Platz4. West
SerieL3
Bilanz19–10
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie SEA W3
Letzte 107–3
Bilanz23–14
SerieW1
Platz3. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von NOH
- L S7 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel NOH 86:93 SEA
- L S7 · Reg. Season NOH 80:86 SEA
- L S6 · Reg. Season NOH 71:80 SEA
- W S6 · Reg. Season NOH 76:65 SEA
- W S5 · Reg. Season CHA 90:72 SEA
REB38
AST29
STL8
BLK1
TOV8
FG39/88 (44.3%)
3P6/21 (28.6%)
FT2/2 (100.0%)
OREB12
TF12
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE81.5
ORTG105.5
Four Factors
eFG%47.7%
TOV%8.3%
OREB%27.3%
FTr0.023
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 26 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 11/20 (55.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 5 | 0 | 25 | 32.9% | 25.8 | 20.4 | 115.1 | 112.3 | |
| 32 | 28 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12/26 (46.2%) | 4/12 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 34.4% | 26.8 | 21.2 | 111.5 | 106.4 | |
| 28 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7.6% | 10.8 | 7.0 | 106.3 | 110.5 | |
| 27 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 18.8% | 10.4 | 7.0 | 102.8 | 118.9 | |
| 25 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 10.2% | 13.7 | 7.9 | 120.1 | 110.9 | |
| 17 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 12.4% | 6.3 | 2.9 | 86.5 | 115.7 | |
| 16 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 18.5% | 10.9 | 4.3 | 87.0 | 114.1 | |
| 10 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4.2% | 13.9 | 3.2 | 200.0 | 102.3 | |
| 9 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 28.2% | 1.1 | 0.6 | 70.3 | 119.6 | |
| 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 18.8% | -11.3 | -2.1 | 16.2 | 119.8 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB40
AST18
STL2
BLK2
TOV12
FG40/76 (52.6%)
3P5/12 (41.7%)
FT8/10 (80.0%)
OREB8
TF8
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE81.0
ORTG114.8
Four Factors
eFG%55.9%
TOV%13.0%
OREB%23.5%
FTr0.132
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | 18 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8/19 (42.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 28.8% | 18.7 | 15.4 | 102.6 | 96.2 | |
| 33 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7/14 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 20.3% | 14.6 | 12.0 | 109.5 | 103.6 | |
| 31 | 38 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 15/23 (65.2%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 6/7 (85.7%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 43.3% | 37.0 | 28.5 | 129.3 | 103.5 | |
| 27 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 18.2% | 4.5 | 3.3 | 82.0 | 108.9 | |
| 23 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 9.7% | 5.5 | 3.3 | 91.4 | 106.9 | |
| 18 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 14.9% | 11.9 | 5.3 | 125.7 | 107.6 | |
| 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.5% | -1.6 | -0.3 | 44.0 | 111.4 | |
| 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 9.7 | 1.7 | 212.1 | 107.1 | |
| 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 4.6 | 0.9 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 26.8% | 30.3 | 3.7 | 144.1 | 104.5 | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























