Platz7. West
SerieL5
Bilanz2–6
Letzte 102–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie POR W2
Letzte 108–2
Bilanz8–3
SerieW5
Platz1. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DAL
- L S9 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DAL 95:103 POR
- L S9 · Reg. Season DAL 87:95 POR
- W S8 · Reg. Season DAL 97:90 PHX
- L S7 · Playoffs DAL 99:108 PHX
- L S7 · Playoffs DAL 97:110 PHX
REB43
AST25
STL7
BLK0
TOV11
FG42/95 (44.2%)
3P7/25 (28.0%)
FT4/4 (100.0%)
OREB12
TF12
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE91.9
ORTG103.3
Four Factors
eFG%47.9%
TOV%10.2%
OREB%27.3%
FTr0.042
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 35 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6/14 (42.9%) | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 17.3% | 9.1 | 8.2 | 90.2 | 118.0 | |
| 30 | 7 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4.3% | 14.9 | 10.4 | 211.4 | 120.5 | |
| 29 | 28 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13/26 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 36.4% | 28.1 | 20.4 | 110.9 | 114.5 | |
| 28 | 23 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 10/23 (43.5%) | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 27 | 36.5% | 18.1 | 12.9 | 95.7 | 115.8 | |
| 28 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/13 (38.5%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 4 | 0 | 13 | 18.2% | 11.8 | 8.2 | 107.8 | 118.7 | |
| 23 | 5 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6.6% | 17.4 | 9.6 | 158.1 | 116.5 | |
| 14 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 21.6% | 16.5 | 5.9 | 104.6 | 124.2 | |
| 12 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 15.8% | -3.2 | -0.8 | 24.8 | 106.4 | |
| 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 22.7% | -14.7 | -1.5 | 0.0 | 115.4 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB40
AST33
STL5
BLK4
TOV10
FG41/82 (50.0%)
3P13/24 (54.2%)
FT8/8 (100.0%)
OREB8
TF8
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE84.0
ORTG122.6
Four Factors
eFG%57.9%
TOV%10.5%
OREB%20.5%
FTr0.098
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 26 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11/18 (61.1%) | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 24.0% | 31.0 | 23.8 | 143.2 | 105.1 | |
| 31 | 12 | 1 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 20.5% | 22.9 | 17.8 | 124.5 | 106.9 | |
| 27 | 6 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 11.1% | 10.8 | 6.9 | 95.0 | 97.8 | |
| 26 | 26 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10/18 (55.6%) | 6/11 (54.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 31.2% | 31.9 | 20.1 | 122.2 | 106.2 | |
| 24 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 26.5% | 23.7 | 13.9 | 122.5 | 106.4 | |
| 18 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 16.6% | 16.1 | 7.0 | 122.6 | 109.0 | |
| 15 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 11.4% | 5.8 | 2.3 | 99.3 | 112.2 | |
| 12 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 17.4% | 9.9 | 3.1 | 84.4 | 97.0 | |
| 10 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12.8% | -0.3 | 0.1 | 69.2 | 114.4 | |
| 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 20.5% | 0.1 | 0.3 | 74.0 | 114.4 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -4.8 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























