Platz6. West
SerieL3
Bilanz2–4
Letzte 102–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie POR W1
Letzte 105–3
Bilanz5–3
SerieW2
Platz2. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DAL
- L S9 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DAL 87:95 POR
- W S8 · Reg. Season DAL 97:90 PHX
- L S7 · Playoffs DAL 99:108 PHX
- L S7 · Playoffs DAL 97:110 PHX
- L S7 · Playoffs DAL 79:92 PHX
REB49
AST22
STL10
BLK1
TOV6
FG38/99 (38.4%)
3P6/27 (22.2%)
FT5/5 (100.0%)
OREB16
TF16
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE87.6
ORTG99.4
Four Factors
eFG%41.4%
TOV%5.6%
OREB%27.6%
FTr0.051
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 36 | 31 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13/26 (50.0%) | 5/11 (45.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 27 | 28.4% | 22.6 | 19.9 | 117.0 | 112.0 | |
| 31 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/15 (20.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 18.3% | -2.0 | -0.5 | 58.6 | 118.6 | |
| 28 | 10 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/18 (27.8%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 24.3% | 4.3 | 3.8 | 69.5 | 108.3 | |
| 27 | 4 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7.0% | 16.2 | 10.3 | 120.3 | 104.1 | |
| 24 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5/15 (33.3%) | 1/7 (14.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 17 | 26.6% | 9.8 | 6.2 | 85.1 | 104.8 | |
| 21 | 6 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 21.6% | 12.5 | 6.5 | 75.6 | 100.7 | |
| 17 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7/10 (70.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 27.4% | 42.4 | 17.3 | 145.0 | 106.6 | |
| 12 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3.2% | 16.7 | 4.6 | 133.4 | 99.0 | |
| 7 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 12.3 | 2.0 | 216.7 | 109.4 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB55
AST27
STL4
BLK1
TOV11
FG41/89 (46.1%)
3P8/23 (34.8%)
FT5/5 (100.0%)
OREB13
TF13
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE85.6
ORTG110.9
Four Factors
eFG%50.6%
TOV%10.8%
OREB%28.3%
FTr0.056
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 25 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10/20 (50.0%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 30.3% | 27.1 | 19.6 | 123.6 | 99.2 | |
| 29 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 9.7% | 12.9 | 9.2 | 103.8 | 97.5 | |
| 27 | 13 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 9 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 20.0% | 24.2 | 15.5 | 126.4 | 99.9 | |
| 25 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 9.6% | 13.7 | 8.0 | 142.8 | 96.2 | |
| 20 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/10 (70.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 22.1% | 24.0 | 11.6 | 125.3 | 96.9 | |
| 19 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 29.6% | 22.3 | 10.6 | 115.7 | 102.4 | |
| 16 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2/10 (20.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 27.6% | -0.3 | 0.4 | 51.5 | 92.2 | |
| 14 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 28.3% | 11.9 | 4.5 | 81.9 | 90.3 | |
| 14 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 17.2% | 4.5 | 1.9 | 81.6 | 103.0 | |
| 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6.7% | -2.8 | -0.7 | 47.5 | 108.5 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























