Platz12. West
SerieL3
Bilanz1–3
Letzte 101–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIN W2
Letzte 104–0
Bilanz4–0
SerieW4
Platz5. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von HOU
- L S9 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel HOU 81:94 MIN
- L S8 · Reg. Season HOU 66:76 MIN
REB41
AST21
STL1
BLK1
TOV13
FG33/81 (40.7%)
3P10/26 (38.5%)
FT5/6 (83.3%)
OREB15
TF15
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE78.4
ORTG103.4
Four Factors
eFG%46.9%
TOV%13.5%
OREB%32.6%
FTr0.074
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 17.6% | 4.9 | 4.1 | 85.5 | 121.0 | |
| 29 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7.3% | 9.6 | 6.7 | 117.2 | 116.6 | |
| 29 | 36 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13/28 (46.4%) | 7/15 (46.7%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 33 | 47.9% | 29.6 | 21.4 | 114.7 | 118.8 | |
| 29 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/13 (30.8%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 20.5% | 2.4 | 2.3 | 79.0 | 117.7 | |
| 29 | 10 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 5 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 10.1% | 18.0 | 12.3 | 166.4 | 115.5 | |
| 14 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 27.3% | 19.9 | 6.9 | 105.6 | 107.7 | |
| 12 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10.6% | 4.3 | 1.4 | 89.7 | 122.1 | |
| 12 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 21.2% | -1.7 | -0.4 | 60.8 | 122.1 | |
| 12 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.1% | 7.9 | 2.3 | 63.8 | 107.4 | |
| 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 25.5% | -7.5 | -1.4 | 47.7 | 122.1 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB43
AST14
STL8
BLK2
TOV8
FG42/82 (51.2%)
3P0/10 (0.0%)
FT10/10 (100.0%)
OREB12
TF12
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE79.1
ORTG118.8
Four Factors
eFG%51.2%
TOV%8.5%
OREB%31.6%
FTr0.122
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 16 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8/17 (47.1%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 19 | 28.3% | 14.8 | 11.0 | 107.6 | 110.5 | |
| 29 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3.0% | 11.1 | 7.3 | 201.7 | 104.0 | |
| 29 | 44 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20/33 (60.6%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 37 | 54.8% | 41.0 | 29.5 | 128.5 | 108.1 | |
| 28 | 8 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 12.3% | 17.7 | 11.5 | 124.4 | 90.1 | |
| 28 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 15.1% | 9.2 | 6.6 | 104.1 | 96.8 | |
| 18 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 24.0% | 1.3 | 1.1 | 71.5 | 105.8 | |
| 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 6.0 | 1.7 | 204.3 | 104.9 | |
| 12 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 14.0% | 18.3 | 5.3 | 130.8 | 97.8 | |
| 12 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 14.4% | 10.3 | 2.9 | 105.8 | 100.0 | |
| 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7.2% | 1.7 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 78.2 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























