Platz12. West
SerieL3
Bilanz8–18
Letzte 104–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIN W1
Letzte 103–7
Bilanz13–16
SerieW1
Platz8. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von HOU
- L S8 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel HOU 66:76 MIN
REB34
AST18
STL9
BLK0
TOV6
FG28/77 (36.4%)
3P5/26 (19.2%)
FT5/5 (100.0%)
OREB10
TF10
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE72.2
ORTG91.4
Four Factors
eFG%39.6%
TOV%7.0%
OREB%22.2%
FTr0.065
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 26 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10/23 (43.5%) | 4/11 (36.4%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 25 | 0.0% | 24.2 | 14.1 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 13.6 | 6.8 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | 15.6 | 8.2 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0.0% | 20.0 | 8.6 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0.0% | 12.3 | 5.6 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0.0% | 7.5 | 3.2 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 14.1 | 5.2 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/11 (0.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 0.0% | -21.7 | -5.5 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0.0% | -10.4 | -2.2 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 22.2 | 3.6 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | -4.7 | -0.1 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB38
AST23
STL4
BLK2
TOV11
FG32/58 (55.2%)
3P1/3 (33.3%)
FT11/14 (78.6%)
OREB3
TF3
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE69.3
ORTG109.7
Four Factors
eFG%56.0%
TOV%14.6%
OREB%11.1%
FTr0.241
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0.0% | 14.8 | 7.4 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 22 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10/19 (52.6%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 22 | 0.0% | 22.9 | 12.3 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0.0% | 18.0 | 8.7 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0.0% | 22.6 | 9.6 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0.0% | 13.7 | 5.3 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0.0% | 28.9 | 11.3 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | -3.5 | -0.9 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0.0% | 23.5 | 7.8 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0.0% | 11.5 | 3.8 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2.9 | 0.8 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























