Platz8. East
SerieL1
Bilanz2–1
Letzte 102–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MEM W2
Letzte 108–0
Bilanz8–0
SerieW8
Platz1. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von BOS
- L S9 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel BOS 77:89 MEM
- L S7 · Reg. Season UTA 76:82 MEM
- W S7 · Reg. Season UTA 116:112 MEM
REB34
AST21
STL4
BLK1
TOV7
FG32/78 (41.0%)
3P6/22 (27.3%)
FT7/7 (100.0%)
OREB6
TF6
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE78.8
ORTG97.7
Four Factors
eFG%44.9%
TOV%7.9%
OREB%14.6%
FTr0.090
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 36 | 26 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11/29 (37.9%) | 4/10 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 30 | 38.4% | 11.0 | 10.7 | 86.6 | 120.9 | |
| 33 | 8 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/13 (30.8%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 18.2% | 4.6 | 4.3 | 69.0 | 113.5 | |
| 30 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1/10 (10.0%) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 19.6% | 1.6 | 2.0 | 57.9 | 112.2 | |
| 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 13.2% | 19.8 | 12.3 | 155.4 | 113.9 | |
| 22 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 12.6% | 10.9 | 5.8 | 112.3 | 115.6 | |
| 18 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 16.5% | 20.9 | 9.0 | 112.6 | 98.9 | |
| 15 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 12.3% | -0.7 | 0.1 | 47.8 | 119.6 | |
| 10 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 15.9% | 19.4 | 4.7 | 150.6 | 118.4 | |
| 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 18.4% | 16.4 | 2.0 | 75.0 | 115.0 | |
| 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 23.0% | 50.2 | 4.8 | 203.8 | 121.9 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 23.0% | 35.8 | 1.7 | 200.0 | 121.9 |
REB47
AST24
STL5
BLK2
TOV7
FG39/80 (48.8%)
3P5/16 (31.3%)
FT6/6 (100.0%)
OREB12
TF12
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE74.5
ORTG119.4
Four Factors
eFG%51.9%
TOV%7.8%
OREB%30.0%
FTr0.075
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | 18 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8/16 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 27.6% | 17.5 | 14.4 | 104.1 | 94.4 | |
| 31 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 17.7% | 14.9 | 11.2 | 108.0 | 88.7 | |
| 29 | 18 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8/16 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 26.6% | 24.3 | 17.4 | 127.9 | 94.5 | |
| 27 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/12 (25.0%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 20.3% | 7.0 | 5.0 | 94.5 | 100.6 | |
| 23 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 9.7% | 14.2 | 7.8 | 147.6 | 102.9 | |
| 20 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7/10 (70.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 22.9% | 30.3 | 14.5 | 165.6 | 103.7 | |
| 16 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 11.4% | 11.5 | 4.4 | 110.1 | 94.9 | |
| 13 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 14.1% | 10.7 | 3.4 | 110.1 | 103.1 | |
| 10 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 27.4% | 6.0 | 1.6 | 84.0 | 102.6 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























