Platz2. West
SerieW4
Bilanz20–7
Letzte 108–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MEM W1
Letzte 108–2
Bilanz13–3
SerieL1
Platz7. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MEM
- W S7 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MEM 82:76 UTA
- L S7 · Reg. Season MEM 112:116 UTA
REB52
AST24
STL3
BLK0
TOV15
FG36/81 (44.4%)
3P4/16 (25.0%)
FT2/2 (100.0%)
OREB13
TF13
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE80.5
ORTG96.9
Four Factors
eFG%46.9%
TOV%15.5%
OREB%29.5%
FTr0.025
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 18 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9/15 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 20.8% | 23.7 | 17.6 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/14 (21.4%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 25.8% | -1.4 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 20.1% | 3.7 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 18.3% | 15.0 | 8.2 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 20.1% | 5.3 | 3.3 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 14.6% | 18.8 | 8.8 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 19.1% | 8.1 | 4.1 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 20.1% | 5.7 | 2.6 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 17.3% | 14.5 | 5.0 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 40.3% | 48.1 | 2.3 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- |
REB40
AST21
STL10
BLK1
TOV13
FG31/84 (36.9%)
3P5/34 (14.7%)
FT9/9 (100.0%)
OREB9
TF9
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE88.3
ORTG86.1
Four Factors
eFG%39.9%
TOV%12.9%
OREB%18.8%
FTr0.107
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6/17 (35.3%) | 0/6 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 26.1% | 4.0 | 4.2 | -- | -- | |
| 30 | 28 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 11/31 (35.5%) | 4/17 (23.5%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 47.7% | 13.7 | 11.4 | -- | -- | |
| 29 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 8.5% | 14.8 | 10.1 | -- | -- | |
| 29 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6.3% | 13.2 | 9.0 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 17.0% | 28.3 | 17.8 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/10 (10.0%) | 0/7 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 28.9% | -11.1 | -3.7 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 10.6% | 7.4 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 17.1% | -5.2 | -1.2 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8.2% | 18.8 | 4.4 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.8% | -5.4 | -0.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record
























