Platz7. West
SerieL1
Bilanz2–1
Letzte 102–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIA W1
Letzte 104–2
Bilanz4–2
SerieW1
Platz2. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DEN
- L S9 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DEN 84:91 MIA
- W S8 · Reg. Season DEN 100:88 MIA
- W S7 · Reg. Season DEN 95:90 MIA
- L S6 · Reg. Season DEN 81:83 MIA
- L S5 · Reg. Season DEN 93:98 WAS
REB57
AST16
STL5
BLK3
TOV10
FG36/100 (36.0%)
3P5/22 (22.7%)
FT7/10 (70.0%)
OREB13
TF13
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE97.3
ORTG86.3
Four Factors
eFG%38.5%
TOV%8.7%
OREB%22.0%
FTr0.100
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 25 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9/17 (52.9%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 6/7 (85.7%) | 1 | 5 | 0 | 23 | 27.7% | 25.1 | 18.7 | 116.6 | 90.9 | |
| 29 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/23 (13.0%) | 0/7 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 30.9% | -14.0 | -8.1 | 29.2 | 94.2 | |
| 27 | 19 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8/15 (53.3%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 23.3% | 24.7 | 16.3 | 116.4 | 94.3 | |
| 26 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 12.5% | 0.7 | 0.9 | 55.7 | 94.9 | |
| 24 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/11 (27.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 19.5% | 4.9 | 3.4 | 60.5 | 90.7 | |
| 23 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 11.0% | 9.5 | 5.5 | 98.3 | 94.8 | |
| 18 | 4 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 12.0% | 17.3 | 7.3 | 93.6 | 85.9 | |
| 14 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 18.0% | 8.5 | 3.1 | 67.8 | 87.8 | |
| 11 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 22.9% | 30.2 | 8.1 | 148.5 | 98.9 | |
| 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 6.1 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB53
AST26
STL6
BLK2
TOV8
FG42/98 (42.9%)
3P5/15 (33.3%)
FT2/2 (100.0%)
OREB7
TF7
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE95.9
ORTG94.9
Four Factors
eFG%45.4%
TOV%7.5%
OREB%13.7%
FTr0.020
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | 22 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11/24 (45.8%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 28.2% | 13.8 | 12.2 | 86.9 | 89.5 | |
| 29 | 17 | 5 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 7/21 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 26 | 34.2% | 18.2 | 13.9 | 83.1 | 80.8 | |
| 28 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 8.2% | 11.9 | 8.1 | 88.1 | 78.8 | |
| 24 | 18 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9/17 (52.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 28.8% | 23.6 | 13.8 | 104.0 | 85.1 | |
| 21 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 12.8% | 20.1 | 10.2 | 137.6 | 84.0 | |
| 19 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 10.1% | 9.4 | 4.3 | 124.3 | 94.8 | |
| 17 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 20.3% | 21.3 | 8.8 | 111.4 | 81.1 | |
| 13 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.9% | 6.0 | 1.9 | 71.6 | 86.1 | |
| 12 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 19.2% | -1.4 | -0.1 | 61.7 | 94.9 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 19.2% | -16.3 | -1.4 | 0.0 | 95.2 | |
| 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9.6% | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 73.1 | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























