Platz5. West
SerieW2
Bilanz3–1
Letzte 103–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DEN W2
Letzte 106–4
Bilanz7–5
SerieL2
Platz1. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DEN
- W S8 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DEN 100:88 MIA
- W S7 · Reg. Season DEN 95:90 MIA
- L S6 · Reg. Season DEN 81:83 MIA
- L S5 · Reg. Season DEN 93:98 WAS
REB44
AST27
STL5
BLK1
TOV9
FG45/88 (51.1%)
3P5/17 (29.4%)
FT5/7 (71.4%)
OREB12
TF12
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE84.6
ORTG118.3
Four Factors
eFG%54.0%
TOV%9.0%
OREB%31.6%
FTr0.080
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 19 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9/23 (39.1%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 31.4% | 13.6 | 10.7 | 97.8 | 104.4 | |
| 28 | 19 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 9/15 (60.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 29.3% | 23.1 | 15.8 | 107.2 | 99.0 | |
| 26 | 25 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11/12 (91.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 20.3% | 45.4 | 28.2 | 198.1 | 100.2 | |
| 26 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6.1% | 12.0 | 7.6 | 142.4 | 106.2 | |
| 23 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/13 (38.5%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 24.9% | 2.8 | 2.2 | 77.3 | 111.1 | |
| 22 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6/14 (42.9%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 26.1% | 14.8 | 8.3 | 106.9 | 106.3 | |
| 16 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.6% | 10.9 | 4.0 | 205.2 | 107.4 | |
| 15 | 5 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 17.3% | 24.7 | 8.7 | 125.6 | 105.4 | |
| 10 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8.2% | 15.7 | 3.8 | 144.8 | 112.2 | |
| 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 13.7% | -14.1 | -2.9 | 0.0 | 111.5 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB36
AST26
STL6
BLK4
TOV9
FG41/84 (48.8%)
3P5/16 (31.3%)
FT1/2 (50.0%)
OREB10
TF10
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE80.5
ORTG109.3
Four Factors
eFG%51.8%
TOV%9.6%
OREB%23.8%
FTr0.024
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7/9 (77.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 13.1% | 25.5 | 17.8 | 165.3 | 115.4 | |
| 28 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6/14 (42.9%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 25.0% | 12.1 | 8.6 | 97.5 | 121.8 | |
| 26 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 5 | 0 | 14 | 23.5% | 13.6 | 8.7 | 97.1 | 115.1 | |
| 25 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 15.7% | 14.9 | 9.1 | 127.2 | 122.7 | |
| 19 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 23.0% | 21.1 | 9.8 | 118.9 | 121.0 | |
| 18 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 33.7% | 8.9 | 4.5 | 83.1 | 123.3 | |
| 16 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 21.8% | 27.0 | 10.3 | 143.0 | 118.7 | |
| 14 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/7 (14.3%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 21.8% | -0.8 | 0.1 | 48.1 | 116.7 | |
| 13 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.7% | 2.0 | 0.8 | 68.6 | 126.8 | |
| 11 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.9% | 17.0 | 4.4 | 140.4 | 116.8 | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 26.2% | 1.7 | 0.3 | 19.0 | 85.7 | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record
























