Platz3. East
SerieW2
Bilanz2–1
Letzte 102–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie ATL W4
Letzte 102–3
Bilanz2–3
SerieL1
Platz2. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von ATL
- W S9 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel ATL 93:89 PHI
- W S8 · Reg. Season ATL 94:87 PHI
- W S7 · Reg. Season ATL 112:102 PHI
- W S7 · Reg. Season ATL 86:83 PHI
- L S6 · Reg. Season ATL 67:69 PHI
REB38
AST26
STL5
BLK1
TOV9
FG39/79 (49.4%)
3P6/14 (42.9%)
FT9/10 (90.0%)
OREB10
TF10
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE79.1
ORTG117.6
Four Factors
eFG%53.2%
TOV%9.7%
OREB%26.3%
FTr0.127
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 10 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 17.9% | 13.3 | 10.5 | 102.7 | 108.2 | |
| 29 | 9 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4/12 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 21.1% | 10.7 | 7.8 | 90.3 | 107.7 | |
| 27 | 34 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 14/22 (63.6%) | 4/9 (44.4%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 40.7% | 36.4 | 24.2 | 128.4 | 115.9 | |
| 27 | 12 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 19.6% | 14.0 | 9.4 | 116.8 | 116.4 | |
| 23 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/8 (12.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 17.3% | 0.0 | 0.6 | 56.4 | 112.1 | |
| 20 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.9% | 15.1 | 7.2 | 231.3 | 104.0 | |
| 16 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 32.5% | 33.1 | 13.1 | 145.4 | 117.7 | |
| 13 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 23.8% | 7.8 | 2.7 | 82.5 | 115.9 | |
| 10 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 19.3 | 4.4 | 216.0 | 102.4 | |
| 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 8.0 | 1.3 | 215.4 | 113.5 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB37
AST13
STL5
BLK2
TOV8
FG41/79 (51.9%)
3P3/5 (60.0%)
FT4/6 (66.7%)
OREB9
TF9
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE77.4
ORTG115.0
Four Factors
eFG%53.8%
TOV%8.9%
OREB%24.3%
FTr0.076
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 8.8% | 4.9 | 3.6 | 90.5 | 114.6 | |
| 28 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 19.3% | 19.5 | 12.9 | 123.0 | 110.8 | |
| 27 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 12/16 (75.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 17 | 28.7% | 28.6 | 18.4 | 151.3 | 119.1 | |
| 22 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 10.1% | 9.7 | 5.5 | 120.7 | 123.2 | |
| 22 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/17 (41.2%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 39.1% | 7.3 | 4.6 | 84.8 | 119.1 | |
| 22 | 8 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 20.7% | 14.1 | 7.7 | 98.2 | 108.4 | |
| 19 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9.6% | 14.9 | 6.7 | 161.2 | 115.8 | |
| 19 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 26.4% | 6.9 | 3.5 | 89.4 | 117.4 | |
| 14 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 19.5% | 9.7 | 3.4 | 90.9 | 115.3 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























