Platz5. West
SerieW1
Bilanz1–0
Letzte 101–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie HOU W1
Letzte 100–1
Bilanz0–1
SerieL1
Platz6. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von HOU
- W S9 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel HOU 94:75 SAS
- L S8 · Reg. Season HOU 115:116 SAS
- W S8 · Reg. Season HOU 103:102 SAS
- W S7 · Reg. Season NJN 94:83 SAS
- W S6 · Reg. Season CLE 72:59 SAC
REB40
AST27
STL5
BLK2
TOV12
FG42/85 (49.4%)
3P5/15 (33.3%)
FT5/6 (83.3%)
OREB9
TF9
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE87.0
ORTG108.0
Four Factors
eFG%52.4%
TOV%12.0%
OREB%21.4%
FTr0.071
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 27 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12/17 (70.6%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 28.1% | 37.0 | 22.3 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 12.1% | 16.0 | 9.6 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 27.6% | 18.1 | 10.9 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8.6% | 21.0 | 12.0 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/12 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 22.2% | 13.1 | 8.3 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 6 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 24.3% | 12.7 | 5.5 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 24.3% | 1.0 | 0.9 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 15.5% | 8.7 | 3.4 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 20.7% | 7.9 | 3.5 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 20.5% | 11.2 | 3.7 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10.3% | -4.0 | -0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- |
REB39
AST26
STL6
BLK0
TOV18
FG37/76 (48.7%)
3P1/9 (11.1%)
FT0/0 (--)
OREB6
TF6
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE84.5
ORTG88.8
Four Factors
eFG%49.3%
TOV%19.1%
OREB%16.2%
FTr0.000
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 26 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 13/20 (65.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 35.1% | 21.8 | 16.3 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 17 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 8/17 (47.1%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 36.0% | 14.8 | 10.9 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 4 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5.1% | 13.5 | 8.2 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 12.8% | 10.8 | 6.3 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 12.8% | 6.8 | 4.2 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 18.0% | 10.9 | 4.7 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 17.5% | 8.7 | 3.3 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 36.5% | -1.0 | 0.2 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 12.0% | -1.8 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 16.4% | -6.8 | -1.2 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.3% | -1.2 | -0.1 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 13.4 | 1.3 | -- | -- |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























