Platz6. East
SerieW3
Bilanz19–17
Letzte 105–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CLE W1
Letzte 102–8
Bilanz11–13
SerieL6
Platz11. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CLE
- W S6 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CLE 72:59 SAC
REB51
AST20
STL12
BLK0
TOV10
FG32/84 (38.1%)
3P8/16 (50.0%)
FT0/0 (--)
OREB19
TF19
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE72.0
ORTG100.0
Four Factors
eFG%42.9%
TOV%10.6%
OREB%37.3%
FTr0.000
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 14.3% | 17.9 | 9.3 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/14 (7.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 27.5% | -9.5 | -3.3 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6/14 (42.9%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 33.0% | 10.5 | 5.2 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 2 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5.8% | 17.2 | 7.3 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 18.5% | 12.2 | 5.3 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 19 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8/16 (50.0%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 34.9% | 37.8 | 14.8 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.7% | 14.8 | 5.2 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2/10 (20.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 27.4% | 13.8 | 5.0 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 26.8% | 41.3 | 12.8 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 19.3 | 4.4 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 34.9% | -26.5 | -1.1 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB49
AST22
STL6
BLK0
TOV14
FG27/77 (35.1%)
3P5/19 (26.3%)
FT0/0 (--)
OREB17
TF17
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE71.0
ORTG83.1
Four Factors
eFG%38.3%
TOV%15.4%
OREB%34.7%
FTr0.000
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 4 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 13.2% | 15.3 | 8.3 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 14.5% | 5.7 | 3.1 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 10.9% | 13.5 | 6.4 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 16.3% | 20.0 | 9.8 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7/18 (38.9%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 39.9% | 11.7 | 6.6 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 11.2% | 13.7 | 4.1 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 25.1% | 6.4 | 2.4 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 22.3% | -3.1 | -0.5 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 22.3% | 15.5 | 5.0 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/9 (11.1%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 29.7% | -3.5 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record


























