Play-In · Game 3
Platz5. West
SerieW1
Bilanz5–2
Letzte 105–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DEN W1
Letzte 106–4
Bilanz6–4
SerieL1
Platz2. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DEN
- W S8 · Playoffs dieses Spiel DEN 117:114 NOH
- L S8 · Playoffs DEN 98:102 NOH
- W S8 · Playoffs DEN 103:101 NOH
- L S8 · Reg. Season DEN 104:131 NOH
- L S7 · Playoffs DEN 105:110 NOH
REB41
AST24
STL2
BLK2
TOV5
FG48/96 (50.0%)
3P10/24 (41.7%)
FT11/13 (84.6%)
OREB7
TF7
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE95.7
ORTG122.2
Four Factors
eFG%55.2%
TOV%4.7%
OREB%15.6%
FTr0.135
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 35 | 41 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15/23 (65.2%) | 5/9 (55.6%) | 6/7 (85.7%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 28.5% | 39.0 | 33.3 | 153.9 | 115.2 | |
| 33 | 27 | 1 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 12/21 (57.1%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 25 | 28.8% | 31.2 | 25.4 | 128.2 | 117.6 | |
| 31 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7/18 (38.9%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 22.2% | 10.1 | 8.0 | 95.7 | 117.3 | |
| 25 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/14 (28.6%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 21.4% | 6.3 | 4.3 | 79.6 | 115.4 | |
| 24 | 7 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7.8% | 15.8 | 9.1 | 155.4 | 112.5 | |
| 17 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9.0% | 19.9 | 8.0 | 157.5 | 113.0 | |
| 16 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 16.7% | 9.8 | 4.0 | 87.5 | 115.4 | |
| 15 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 12.7% | -3.1 | -0.8 | 40.2 | 117.9 | |
| 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13.8% | 20.0 | 4.0 | 176.7 | 120.9 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB51
AST32
STL4
BLK2
TOV6
FG55/107 (51.4%)
3P2/8 (25.0%)
FT2/3 (66.7%)
OREB13
TF13
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE97.3
ORTG117.2
Four Factors
eFG%52.3%
TOV%5.2%
OREB%27.7%
FTr0.028
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 18 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9/16 (56.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 20.6% | 16.5 | 11.5 | 114.9 | 121.6 | |
| 26 | 25 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12/25 (48.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 25 | 35.3% | 28.2 | 18.2 | 115.1 | 121.3 | |
| 26 | 16 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8/17 (47.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 25.0% | 20.5 | 13.2 | 99.3 | 112.9 | |
| 23 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8/15 (53.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 24.2% | 25.4 | 14.4 | 130.1 | 122.9 | |
| 23 | 10 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 15.7% | 16.0 | 9.1 | 124.7 | 124.1 | |
| 22 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 11.5% | 23.4 | 12.1 | 146.4 | 114.4 | |
| 18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 16.0% | 16.7 | 7.5 | 97.9 | 117.3 | |
| 14 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 16.6% | 10.2 | 3.6 | 94.8 | 122.1 | |
| 12 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9.0% | 14.0 | 4.0 | 134.0 | 115.3 | |
| 8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 18.0% | 3.8 | 0.9 | 72.7 | 120.6 | |
| 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.0% | 29.7 | 4.1 | 201.6 | 111.0 | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























