Play-In · Game 4
Platz8. West
SerieL1
Bilanz4–3
Letzte 104–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie NOH W1
Letzte 106–2
Bilanz6–2
SerieW1
Platz3. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DEN
- L S7 · Playoffs dieses Spiel DEN 105:110 NOH
- W S7 · Playoffs DEN 103:100 NOH
- L S7 · Playoffs DEN 108:112 NOH
- L S7 · Playoffs DEN 106:109 NOH
- L S7 · Reg. Season DEN 89:91 NOH
REB47
AST22
STL7
BLK1
TOV11
FG45/98 (45.9%)
3P6/28 (21.4%)
FT9/15 (60.0%)
OREB16
TF16
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE95.6
ORTG109.8
Four Factors
eFG%49.0%
TOV%9.5%
OREB%33.3%
FTr0.153
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | 34 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 14/31 (45.2%) | 4/12 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 36 | 38.0% | 17.7 | 15.4 | 100.3 | 119.3 | |
| 31 | 18 | 2 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8/17 (47.1%) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 5 | 0 | 20 | 22.9% | 19.7 | 15.2 | 114.7 | 116.3 | |
| 30 | 12 | 21 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/13 (38.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 8 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 17.2% | 24.1 | 17.4 | 119.8 | 113.7 | |
| 27 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 13.9% | 6.4 | 4.8 | 102.3 | 122.5 | |
| 22 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 12.7% | 17.5 | 9.3 | 118.4 | 115.1 | |
| 18 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 10.6% | 7.8 | 3.3 | 100.7 | 122.7 | |
| 17 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 20.6% | 27.1 | 11.0 | 147.7 | 117.0 | |
| 10 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 14.0% | 5.2 | 1.4 | 66.7 | 114.0 | |
| 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 19.0% | 18.0 | 4.3 | 95.1 | 112.5 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8.7% | -8.2 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 123.6 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB39
AST27
STL6
BLK2
TOV11
FG47/87 (54.0%)
3P11/20 (55.0%)
FT5/6 (83.3%)
OREB7
TF7
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE89.9
ORTG122.4
Four Factors
eFG%60.3%
TOV%10.9%
OREB%18.4%
FTr0.069
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 9 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 10.0% | 13.9 | 10.6 | 128.9 | 104.7 | |
| 31 | 28 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 11/22 (50.0%) | 4/9 (44.4%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 28 | 36.6% | 24.3 | 19.0 | 110.2 | 112.6 | |
| 31 | 38 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16/22 (72.7%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 30.1% | 45.9 | 34.3 | 166.4 | 112.1 | |
| 28 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 14.5% | 9.3 | 6.5 | 90.9 | 108.7 | |
| 26 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 12.5% | 12.7 | 7.8 | 109.3 | 111.8 | |
| 15 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 24.4% | 12.7 | 4.8 | 90.2 | 106.1 | |
| 13 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.1% | 7.7 | 2.4 | 207.1 | 119.6 | |
| 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 28.5% | 11.2 | 3.0 | 94.3 | 115.4 | |
| 10 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 20.4% | 11.5 | 2.9 | 108.1 | 115.4 | |
| 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9.1% | 7.0 | 1.6 | 99.3 | 112.1 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























