Platz12. West
SerieL2
Bilanz8–19
Letzte 104–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie SEA W7
Letzte 103–7
Bilanz10–20
SerieW1
Platz10. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von LAC
- L S8 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel LAC 77:94 SEA
- L S7 · Reg. Season LAC 71:77 SEA
- L S7 · Reg. Season LAC 74:84 SEA
- L S6 · Reg. Season POR 65:86 SEA
- L S6 · Reg. Season POR 56:68 SEA
REB40
AST14
STL5
BLK1
TOV9
FG33/84 (39.3%)
3P4/18 (22.2%)
FT7/7 (100.0%)
OREB13
TF13
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE79.8
ORTG96.5
Four Factors
eFG%41.7%
TOV%9.4%
OREB%28.3%
FTr0.083
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 11 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 13.4% | 21.2 | 13.7 | 150.5 | 116.4 | |
| 25 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/14 (21.4%) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 25.7% | -5.9 | -2.8 | 46.3 | 116.8 | |
| 25 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 20.4% | 12.4 | 7.9 | 99.8 | 112.5 | |
| 23 | 18 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8/13 (61.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 31.5% | 16.6 | 9.7 | 109.3 | 123.3 | |
| 23 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 11.2% | 16.6 | 9.0 | 121.1 | 111.7 | |
| 16 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 13.4% | 4.5 | 1.8 | 93.4 | 119.9 | |
| 15 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/12 (33.3%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 36.8% | 15.9 | 6.1 | 106.4 | 116.1 | |
| 12 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/8 (12.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 28.6% | 2.1 | 0.8 | 60.5 | 116.6 | |
| 11 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 6.0 | 1.6 | 212.1 | 116.0 | |
| 10 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 17.2% | 4.6 | 1.3 | 94.5 | 123.3 | |
| 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.3% | 12.9 | 3.0 | 200.0 | 112.2 | |
| 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 33.4% | -8.5 | -1.4 | 51.5 | 123.3 |
REB43
AST29
STL4
BLK2
TOV8
FG44/83 (53.0%)
3P4/12 (33.3%)
FT2/2 (100.0%)
OREB10
TF10
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE78.6
ORTG119.6
Four Factors
eFG%55.4%
TOV%8.7%
OREB%27.0%
FTr0.024
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 22 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10/20 (50.0%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 24 | 42.8% | 13.3 | 8.8 | 87.6 | 100.6 | |
| 23 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 11.6% | 10.6 | 6.0 | 114.7 | 97.2 | |
| 22 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3/12 (25.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 24.3% | 11.0 | 6.3 | 85.5 | 91.8 | |
| 21 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 19.1% | 11.2 | 5.9 | 94.3 | 93.4 | |
| 20 | 18 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9/10 (90.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 26.8% | 36.1 | 17.1 | 141.4 | 89.7 | |
| 18 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5.0% | 10.7 | 4.7 | 116.8 | 96.3 | |
| 18 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9.9% | 14.9 | 6.3 | 134.8 | 93.7 | |
| 16 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/7 (85.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 19.5% | 33.8 | 12.9 | 194.0 | 105.6 | |
| 14 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9.6% | 4.6 | 1.7 | 87.7 | 102.6 | |
| 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 17.2% | 17.5 | 5.6 | 126.3 | 92.8 | |
| 10 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 26.2% | 38.7 | 9.4 | 157.8 | 93.1 | |
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 17.8% | 7.8 | 1.0 | 101.8 | 105.6 |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























