Platz14. West
SerieL8
Bilanz1–10
Letzte 101–9
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie SEA W3
Letzte 103–7
Bilanz3–7
SerieW1
Platz10. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von POR
- L S6 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel POR 56:68 SEA
- L S5 · Reg. Season POR 65:90 SEA
- L S5 · Reg. Season POR 57:81 SEA
REB33
AST14
STL11
BLK0
TOV12
FG27/67 (40.3%)
3P2/11 (18.2%)
FT0/4 (0.0%)
OREB10
TF10
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE67.9
ORTG82.4
Four Factors
eFG%41.8%
TOV%14.9%
OREB%24.4%
FTr0.060
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 6/16 (37.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 26.5% | 6.6 | 5.6 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 21.2% | 9.8 | 5.6 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 23.5% | 19.3 | 9.8 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 25.7% | -2.4 | -0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2/10 (20.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 26.6% | 0.8 | 0.8 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 4 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9.7% | 15.8 | 6.4 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 10.3% | 8.2 | 3.1 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10.3% | 13.1 | 3.7 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8.2% | 20.1 | 2.4 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13.7% | -10.9 | -0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 20.6% | 35.8 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB44
AST26
STL7
BLK0
TOV13
FG32/69 (46.4%)
3P3/5 (60.0%)
FT1/2 (50.0%)
OREB13
TF13
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE67.1
ORTG101.4
Four Factors
eFG%48.6%
TOV%15.7%
OREB%36.1%
FTr0.029
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 22.5% | 4.7 | 3.3 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 27.7% | 14.6 | 8.6 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 19.0% | 15.3 | 8.8 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 14.7% | 22.9 | 10.5 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 17.4% | 32.6 | 12.4 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 31.3% | 16.3 | 5.9 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.7% | 19.6 | 5.7 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 19.9% | 3.1 | 0.9 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 19.9% | 4.2 | 1.2 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 31.0% | 17.6 | 4.0 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 4.9 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record



























