Platz5. East
SerieW1
Bilanz15–8
Letzte 108–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie BOS W1
Letzte 102–8
Bilanz7–18
SerieL7
Platz12. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von BOS
- W S8 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel BOS 89:69 NYK
- L S7 · Reg. Season BOS 76:85 NYK
- L S7 · Reg. Season BOS 101:107 NYK
- L S6 · Reg. Season BOS 77:78 NYK
- W S6 · Reg. Season BOS 91:73 NYK
REB38
AST18
STL8
BLK3
TOV7
FG41/74 (55.4%)
3P4/11 (36.4%)
FT3/3 (100.0%)
OREB4
TF4
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE75.2
ORTG118.4
Four Factors
eFG%58.1%
TOV%8.5%
OREB%13.3%
FTr0.041
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 23 | 7 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10/16 (62.5%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 30.9% | 39.4 | 24.9 | 155.1 | 91.6 | |
| 24 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 14.7% | 18.3 | 10.5 | 146.4 | 92.2 | |
| 22 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6.9% | -0.7 | -0.2 | 0.0 | 91.9 | |
| 21 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 21.6% | 18.5 | 9.4 | 108.6 | 79.2 | |
| 17 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9.8% | 23.7 | 9.7 | 220.7 | 83.7 | |
| 17 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 29.6% | 23.3 | 9.5 | 99.0 | 74.6 | |
| 16 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 44.0% | 24.4 | 9.6 | 108.2 | 93.6 | |
| 15 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 23.5% | -3.0 | -0.8 | 61.9 | 99.0 | |
| 15 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 20.1% | 7.0 | 2.7 | 79.1 | 86.4 | |
| 13 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.7% | 1.9 | 0.7 | 74.2 | 98.1 | |
| 12 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 12.6% | 9.0 | 2.6 | 129.7 | 96.8 | |
| 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11.2% | 4.1 | 0.9 | 98.9 | 95.5 |
REB36
AST19
STL5
BLK0
TOV8
FG31/77 (40.3%)
3P3/9 (33.3%)
FT4/8 (50.0%)
OREB10
TF10
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE75.4
ORTG91.5
Four Factors
eFG%42.2%
TOV%9.0%
OREB%22.7%
FTr0.104
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 23.3% | 12.2 | 8.8 | 92.5 | 114.0 | |
| 29 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/15 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 23.7% | 4.0 | 3.3 | 78.0 | 118.2 | |
| 28 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 20.4% | 13.4 | 9.4 | 103.9 | 115.1 | |
| 28 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/18 (27.8%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 32.6% | 4.6 | 4.1 | 74.3 | 116.9 | |
| 24 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7.6% | 13.1 | 7.4 | 130.7 | 113.4 | |
| 23 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8.0% | 8.7 | 4.8 | 99.5 | 114.2 | |
| 19 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 16.9% | 15.1 | 7.0 | 124.4 | 118.2 | |
| 18 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 26.6% | 0.4 | 0.7 | 51.1 | 110.6 | |
| 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9.2% | 19.2 | 2.3 | 200.0 | 114.6 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























