Platz14. East
SerieL8
Bilanz4–15
Letzte 102–8
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie NYK W2
Letzte 104–6
Bilanz11–12
SerieW1
Platz7. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von BOS
- L S7 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel BOS 101:107 NYK
- L S6 · Reg. Season BOS 77:78 NYK
- W S6 · Reg. Season BOS 91:73 NYK
- W S5 · Reg. Season MEM 112:77 NYK
- L S3 · Reg. Season BOS 64:71 NYK
REB30
AST22
STL4
BLK1
TOV4
FG44/84 (52.4%)
3P7/23 (30.4%)
FT6/7 (85.7%)
OREB7
TF7
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE80.7
ORTG125.1
Four Factors
eFG%56.5%
TOV%4.4%
OREB%18.4%
FTr0.083
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 37 | 56 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 25/34 (73.5%) | 6/11 (54.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 34 | 41.6% | 52.5 | 46.5 | 160.8 | 131.3 | |
| 31 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/10 (20.0%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 17.3% | -1.5 | -0.6 | 60.0 | 133.4 | |
| 25 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3.6% | 1.2 | 0.6 | 100.3 | 133.3 | |
| 24 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 18.6% | 18.3 | 10.7 | 121.7 | 128.4 | |
| 21 | 10 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 17.2% | 28.9 | 14.7 | 153.9 | 132.2 | |
| 20 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/9 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 24.6% | -9.4 | -3.6 | 38.5 | 138.9 | |
| 19 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 15.3% | 12.3 | 5.7 | 120.5 | 135.4 | |
| 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11.3% | -6.3 | -1.1 | 27.9 | 134.6 | |
| 8 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11.3% | 17.6 | 3.3 | 140.2 | 126.2 | |
| 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.5% | 17.9 | 3.0 | 204.3 | 129.2 | |
| 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 22.6% | 28.1 | 4.1 | 149.5 | 139.0 | |
| DNP |
REB44
AST23
STL2
BLK1
TOV6
FG45/82 (54.9%)
3P5/13 (38.5%)
FT12/14 (85.7%)
OREB13
TF13
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE77.9
ORTG137.3
Four Factors
eFG%57.9%
TOV%6.4%
OREB%36.1%
FTr0.171
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | 18 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7/8 (87.5%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 12.7% | 27.3 | 22.2 | 186.8 | 119.3 | |
| 33 | 24 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10/21 (47.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 6 | 1 | 0 | 24 | 31.2% | 24.8 | 20.1 | 128.8 | 123.4 | |
| 26 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7/9 (77.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 18.4% | 19.0 | 12.0 | 135.6 | 127.9 | |
| 25 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7/15 (46.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 26.1% | 17.0 | 10.7 | 111.6 | 120.5 | |
| 24 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 9.1% | 4.8 | 2.9 | 121.8 | 127.1 | |
| 19 | 18 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 27.0% | 32.9 | 15.4 | 163.3 | 125.9 | |
| 15 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8.7% | 10.5 | 3.7 | 123.4 | 120.6 | |
| 8 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 26.6% | 14.4 | 2.9 | 121.8 | 125.5 | |
| 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 32.7% | 10.9 | 2.4 | 88.5 | 125.6 | |
| 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8.7% | -4.1 | -0.4 | 0.0 | 124.2 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 32.7% | 35.3 | 3.3 | 147.2 | 123.1 |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























