Platz5. East
SerieL1
Bilanz14–10
Letzte 105–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DET W3
Letzte 107–3
Bilanz13–7
SerieW1
Platz7. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CLE
- L S8 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CLE 79:82 DET
- L S8 · Reg. Season CLE 71:82 DET
- L S8 · Reg. Season CHA 68:70 DET
REB39
AST26
STL3
BLK2
TOV7
FG36/73 (49.3%)
3P3/12 (25.0%)
FT4/6 (66.7%)
OREB4
TF4
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE75.5
ORTG104.6
Four Factors
eFG%51.4%
TOV%8.5%
OREB%10.8%
FTr0.082
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | 20 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10/17 (58.8%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 27.7% | 19.2 | 16.1 | 110.5 | 108.2 | |
| 32 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 18.6% | 12.3 | 9.9 | 101.1 | 104.9 | |
| 30 | 26 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 12/19 (63.2%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 37.8% | 26.3 | 19.5 | 109.9 | 106.9 | |
| 29 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 18.8% | 10.8 | 7.8 | 85.2 | 98.6 | |
| 28 | 4 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6.9% | 12.4 | 8.5 | 132.5 | 97.0 | |
| 13 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.8% | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 99.1 | |
| 12 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 12.4% | 2.4 | 0.8 | 63.8 | 101.9 | |
| 8 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12.4% | 13.6 | 2.7 | 121.5 | 107.8 | |
| 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 27.5% | 19.3 | 3.3 | 99.2 | 97.8 | |
| 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 24.8% | 1.0 | 0.3 | 63.2 | 113.8 | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8.3% | -5.4 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 113.8 | |
| DNP |
REB50
AST27
STL6
BLK0
TOV6
FG36/91 (39.6%)
3P5/21 (23.8%)
FT5/5 (100.0%)
OREB17
TF17
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE78.9
ORTG103.9
Four Factors
eFG%42.3%
TOV%6.0%
OREB%32.7%
FTr0.055
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5.7% | 7.1 | 4.8 | 71.7 | 98.6 | |
| 27 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6/18 (33.3%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 28.9% | 19.0 | 12.9 | 104.5 | 96.3 | |
| 24 | 22 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9/14 (64.3%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 25.6% | 35.5 | 20.5 | 157.9 | 104.4 | |
| 23 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 20.6% | 26.1 | 14.6 | 141.5 | 101.9 | |
| 20 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 20.7% | 9.5 | 5.0 | 79.6 | 98.5 | |
| 18 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 18.4% | 13.3 | 5.9 | 96.0 | 97.1 | |
| 18 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 25.3% | 13.7 | 6.4 | 97.4 | 99.7 | |
| 17 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 26.7% | 3.4 | 1.9 | 75.8 | 105.0 | |
| 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/8 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 21.9% | -18.9 | -7.0 | 0.0 | 105.5 | |
| 7 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5.9% | 31.6 | 5.0 | 209.1 | 100.0 | |
| 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 4.9 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























