Platz12. East
SerieL6
Bilanz2–15
Letzte 101–9
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DET W1
Letzte 106–4
Bilanz7–4
SerieW2
Platz6. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHA
- L S8 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHA 68:70 DET
REB42
AST23
STL2
BLK1
TOV11
FG31/69 (44.9%)
3P3/10 (30.0%)
FT3/6 (50.0%)
OREB6
TF6
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE73.6
ORTG92.4
Four Factors
eFG%47.1%
TOV%13.3%
OREB%16.7%
FTr0.087
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 36 | 23 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11/20 (55.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 28.8% | 20.5 | 18.1 | 108.1 | 89.9 | |
| 35 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6/14 (42.9%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 25.2% | 9.5 | 8.7 | 90.2 | 96.4 | |
| 33 | 14 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 19.4% | 17.6 | 14.3 | 112.4 | 85.0 | |
| 27 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 10.8% | 9.4 | 6.4 | 101.5 | 88.9 | |
| 20 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 17.3% | 8.7 | 4.4 | 79.4 | 89.2 | |
| 18 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 11.0% | 1.5 | 0.8 | 66.6 | 92.6 | |
| 13 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 15.2% | -9.1 | -2.5 | 0.0 | 93.6 | |
| 10 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 24.7% | 4.7 | 1.2 | 79.2 | 94.7 | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8.7% | -6.7 | -0.8 | 0.0 | 98.3 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 24.7% | -16.3 | -1.4 | 0.0 | 98.3 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 32.9% | 22.6 | 1.7 | 112.6 | 98.3 | |
| DNP |
REB39
AST21
STL8
BLK2
TOV8
FG31/77 (40.3%)
3P5/13 (38.5%)
FT3/5 (60.0%)
OREB9
TF9
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE75.1
ORTG93.2
Four Factors
eFG%43.5%
TOV%9.2%
OREB%20.0%
FTr0.065
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8/17 (47.1%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 18 | 27.3% | 11.7 | 9.1 | 96.5 | 93.1 | |
| 28 | 10 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/15 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 25.2% | 10.6 | 7.7 | 79.3 | 87.9 | |
| 27 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 19.2% | 7.1 | 4.9 | 85.5 | 91.9 | |
| 26 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 14.8% | 10.9 | 7.0 | 95.5 | 85.8 | |
| 26 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 14.5% | 18.2 | 11.1 | 130.9 | 88.3 | |
| 23 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/12 (16.7%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 26.6% | 0.8 | 1.1 | 54.4 | 87.3 | |
| 13 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 18.1% | -3.2 | -0.8 | 30.8 | 88.7 | |
| 11 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 21.4% | 21.2 | 5.7 | 134.1 | 96.2 | |
| 11 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.3% | 22.9 | 5.8 | 209.6 | 94.2 | |
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 28.2% | 13.6 | 1.7 | 72.7 | 75.9 | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 10.3 | 1.0 | 216.1 | 92.7 | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























