Platz1. West
SerieW2
Bilanz23–1
Letzte 109–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MEM W3
Letzte 107–3
Bilanz19–6
SerieL1
Platz2. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MEM
- W S8 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MEM 88:80 NOH
- W S7 · Reg. Season MEM 113:96 NOH
- W S7 · Reg. Season MEM 100:90 NOH
- L S6 · Reg. Season NJN 81:87 NOH
- L S5 · Reg. Season NJN 109:119 CHA
REB52
AST17
STL5
BLK2
TOV7
FG39/98 (39.8%)
3P4/12 (33.3%)
FT6/6 (100.0%)
OREB13
TF13
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE90.9
ORTG96.9
Four Factors
eFG%41.8%
TOV%6.5%
OREB%23.6%
FTr0.061
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8/18 (44.4%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 24.2% | 18.7 | 13.6 | 102.5 | 83.9 | |
| 28 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/17 (35.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 23.1% | 6.5 | 5.2 | 78.1 | 87.6 | |
| 25 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 12.2% | 13.8 | 8.5 | 107.6 | 84.0 | |
| 23 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 13.2% | -1.7 | -0.4 | 35.1 | 85.5 | |
| 22 | 19 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8/14 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 7 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 26.5% | 32.8 | 17.3 | 139.3 | 97.2 | |
| 21 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 28.8% | 23.9 | 12.6 | 114.9 | 88.7 | |
| 17 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.5% | -2.1 | -0.7 | 24.4 | 97.2 | |
| 17 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 15.7% | 16.0 | 6.6 | 99.8 | 82.8 | |
| 15 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 30.5% | 7.8 | 3.2 | 79.7 | 92.7 | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 15.2% | -12.2 | -1.3 | 18.4 | 97.2 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 25.4% | 16.5 | 1.3 | 43.7 | 54.4 | |
| DNP |
REB56
AST23
STL4
BLK1
TOV12
FG37/94 (39.4%)
3P4/23 (17.4%)
FT2/2 (100.0%)
OREB14
TF14
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE89.2
ORTG89.7
Four Factors
eFG%41.5%
TOV%11.2%
OREB%26.4%
FTr0.021
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 30 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 14/30 (46.7%) | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 32 | 42.3% | 19.7 | 14.7 | 95.6 | 100.1 | |
| 28 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 11.0% | 9.2 | 6.4 | 88.3 | 100.0 | |
| 27 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5/13 (38.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 24.0% | 8.6 | 6.4 | 77.0 | 93.5 | |
| 24 | 18 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9/19 (47.4%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 30.4% | 16.6 | 10.2 | 97.7 | 99.2 | |
| 23 | 2 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 10.0% | 9.7 | 5.4 | 69.7 | 88.5 | |
| 19 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 22.2% | 5.0 | 2.8 | 70.3 | 94.5 | |
| 18 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.1% | 7.3 | 3.0 | 113.7 | 99.2 | |
| 13 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 17.7% | 13.2 | 4.3 | 76.7 | 87.3 | |
| 9 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 17.0% | 20.1 | 4.3 | 131.0 | 93.7 | |
| 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 14.4% | -10.7 | -1.8 | 0.0 | 100.5 | |
| 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 8.2 | 1.3 | 211.6 | 95.6 | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























