Platz3. West
SerieW2
Bilanz29–8
Letzte 109–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MEM W2
Letzte 108–2
Bilanz29–12
SerieL1
Platz2. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MEM
- W S7 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MEM 113:96 NOH
- W S7 · Reg. Season MEM 100:90 NOH
- L S6 · Reg. Season NJN 81:87 NOH
- L S5 · Reg. Season NJN 109:119 CHA
- L S5 · Reg. Season NJN 88:112 CHA
REB50
AST23
STL5
BLK1
TOV5
FG52/97 (53.6%)
3P7/13 (53.8%)
FT2/2 (100.0%)
OREB11
TF11
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE88.2
ORTG128.1
Four Factors
eFG%57.2%
TOV%4.9%
OREB%24.4%
FTr0.021
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 14 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/8 (87.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 14.3% | 29.5 | 17.3 | 166.4 | 100.6 | |
| 22 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 10.9% | 8.4 | 4.5 | 112.8 | 106.7 | |
| 21 | 21 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9/13 (69.2%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 26.6% | 42.9 | 21.6 | 158.6 | 100.0 | |
| 21 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/14 (35.7%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 26.6% | 4.3 | 2.8 | 80.8 | 110.5 | |
| 20 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 25.9% | 12.3 | 6.3 | 92.3 | 105.1 | |
| 20 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/15 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 31.6% | 15.7 | 8.1 | 102.0 | 106.2 | |
| 20 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 13.9% | 6.8 | 3.7 | 78.6 | 104.2 | |
| 17 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7/9 (77.8%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 21.1% | 39.0 | 15.8 | 186.4 | 102.9 | |
| 17 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 14.1% | 21.1 | 8.6 | 149.9 | 99.6 | |
| 12 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 16.6% | 6.7 | 2.1 | 74.4 | 97.9 | |
| 7 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 17.1% | 38.9 | 6.5 | 202.6 | 111.8 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13.3% | 27.9 | 2.0 | 200.0 | 102.5 |
REB46
AST19
STL2
BLK0
TOV9
FG40/93 (43.0%)
3P6/25 (24.0%)
FT10/11 (90.9%)
OREB12
TF12
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE91.0
ORTG105.4
Four Factors
eFG%46.2%
TOV%8.4%
OREB%23.5%
FTr0.118
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 20 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9/18 (50.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 31.1% | 19.3 | 12.8 | 105.7 | 126.7 | |
| 25 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/19 (31.6%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 32.2% | 6.5 | 5.1 | 81.1 | 125.9 | |
| 23 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6.7% | 9.0 | 4.9 | 126.7 | 123.9 | |
| 23 | 3 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 8.2% | 9.2 | 5.2 | 94.0 | 117.5 | |
| 23 | 14 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 21.8% | 21.3 | 11.9 | 115.1 | 117.9 | |
| 23 | 9 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 10.4% | 19.9 | 11.2 | 166.8 | 121.2 | |
| 18 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 17.1% | 12.2 | 5.4 | 105.8 | 126.4 | |
| 14 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 19.0% | 18.3 | 6.4 | 131.5 | 127.5 | |
| 11 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 21.0% | -5.1 | -1.0 | 52.3 | 127.5 | |
| 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/13 (23.1%) | 3/11 (27.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 45.6% | 9.6 | 3.1 | 82.1 | 118.8 | |
| 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12.9% | 18.6 | 4.0 | 142.4 | 122.9 | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























