Platz7. East
SerieW2
Bilanz11–5
Letzte 107–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DET W2
Letzte 107–3
Bilanz18–5
SerieL1
Platz3. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DET
- W S8 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DET 94:93 NOH
- W S7 · Reg. Season DET 97:88 NOH
- L S6 · Reg. Season DET 75:98 NOH
- L S5 · Reg. Season DET 98:103 CHA
- L S5 · Reg. Season DET 79:87 CHA
REB51
AST21
STL3
BLK1
TOV5
FG42/95 (44.2%)
3P6/13 (46.2%)
FT4/6 (66.7%)
OREB12
TF12
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE87.0
ORTG108.0
Four Factors
eFG%47.4%
TOV%4.9%
OREB%24.5%
FTr0.063
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | 26 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12/24 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 24 | 28.8% | 26.0 | 21.0 | 123.8 | 106.1 | |
| 31 | 14 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 19.1% | 17.6 | 13.2 | 110.4 | 104.8 | |
| 27 | 14 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6/15 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 23.3% | 18.8 | 12.5 | 107.4 | 100.3 | |
| 27 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.9% | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 103.8 | |
| 24 | 19 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8/12 (66.7%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 21.4% | 29.1 | 16.7 | 149.7 | 103.6 | |
| 21 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/14 (35.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 28.3% | 6.9 | 4.1 | 84.8 | 107.3 | |
| 14 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 19.4% | 8.1 | 3.1 | 84.8 | 103.2 | |
| 14 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8.5% | 6.1 | 2.1 | 72.2 | 96.4 | |
| 8 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 34.0% | -0.5 | 0.4 | 57.1 | 101.2 | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9.9% | -5.1 | -0.4 | 0.0 | 104.0 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB47
AST32
STL2
BLK2
TOV6
FG43/94 (45.7%)
3P4/9 (44.4%)
FT3/4 (75.0%)
OREB10
TF10
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE88.1
ORTG105.6
Four Factors
eFG%47.9%
TOV%5.9%
OREB%20.4%
FTr0.043
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | 35 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16/33 (48.5%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 33 | 40.3% | 27.2 | 22.6 | 106.5 | 108.9 | |
| 32 | 8 | 8 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 12.6% | 15.6 | 12.5 | 105.6 | 105.3 | |
| 26 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7/15 (46.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 24.6% | 17.7 | 11.6 | 109.3 | 109.1 | |
| 23 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 24.3% | 20.6 | 11.5 | 106.7 | 102.7 | |
| 23 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 14.0% | 13.6 | 7.6 | 119.2 | 108.6 | |
| 19 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 10.6% | 13.6 | 6.2 | 103.7 | 98.4 | |
| 13 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.2% | -5.0 | -1.4 | 0.0 | 108.1 | |
| 12 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 16.8% | 23.0 | 6.5 | 132.4 | 108.2 | |
| 10 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12.1% | -0.3 | 0.2 | 34.2 | 104.0 | |
| 9 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9.0% | 21.9 | 4.7 | 140.6 | 98.0 | |
| 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 32.2% | -23.7 | -2.5 | 0.0 | 106.8 | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























