Platz10. East
SerieL2
Bilanz4–7
Letzte 104–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie NOH W3
Letzte 108–2
Bilanz10–4
SerieW6
Platz4. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DET
- L S6 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DET 75:98 NOH
- L S5 · Reg. Season DET 98:103 CHA
- L S5 · Reg. Season DET 79:87 CHA
REB27
AST21
STL9
BLK1
TOV14
FG33/75 (44.0%)
3P6/15 (40.0%)
FT3/4 (75.0%)
OREB6
TF6
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE81.4
ORTG92.2
Four Factors
eFG%48.0%
TOV%15.4%
OREB%17.6%
FTr0.053
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 16.4% | 15.4 | 11.7 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 27 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 11/23 (47.8%) | 5/11 (45.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 28 | 40.7% | 29.1 | 17.9 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 13.6% | 10.2 | 6.2 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 9.4% | 13.7 | 6.9 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 13.4% | 0.4 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 25.3% | 28.3 | 10.4 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 19.6% | 15.7 | 5.1 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.1% | 4.2 | 0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9.1% | -11.2 | -1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 59.1% | -32.0 | -1.9 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 36.4% | -44.9 | -2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18.2% | -10.2 | -0.4 | -- | -- |
REB42
AST29
STL13
BLK4
TOV10
FG42/79 (53.2%)
3P6/11 (54.5%)
FT8/8 (100.0%)
OREB14
TF14
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE75.4
ORTG130.0
Four Factors
eFG%57.0%
TOV%10.8%
OREB%40.0%
FTr0.101
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 23 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11/19 (57.9%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 27.1% | 33.3 | 21.1 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 6 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 19.2% | 15.3 | 8.6 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 8 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 18.4% | 20.1 | 8.5 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 16.3% | 26.8 | 11.0 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 5 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 18.2% | 42.4 | 17.1 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 21 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10/17 (58.8%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 39.6% | 38.9 | 15.1 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7.0% | 18.2 | 6.4 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 12.6% | 19.3 | 6.4 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 28.8% | 18.0 | 5.0 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 18.5 | 3.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























