Platz14. West
SerieL7
Bilanz2–12
Letzte 102–8
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie PHX W1
Letzte 102–8
Bilanz4–24
SerieW1
Platz10. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von LAL
- L S8 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel LAL 85:95 PHX
- W S8 · Reg. Season LAL 95:89 PHX
- L S7 · Reg. Season LAL 85:92 PHX
- L S7 · Reg. Season LAL 77:90 PHX
- L S6 · Reg. Season LAL 76:87 PHX
REB43
AST29
STL7
BLK0
TOV11
FG35/89 (39.3%)
3P12/34 (35.3%)
FT3/3 (100.0%)
OREB4
TF4
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE93.4
ORTG91.0
Four Factors
eFG%46.1%
TOV%10.9%
OREB%8.2%
FTr0.034
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 32 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13/23 (56.5%) | 6/13 (46.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 33.2% | 36.7 | 24.9 | 111.1 | 99.5 | |
| 27 | 20 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9/14 (64.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 25.5% | 22.9 | 15.1 | 108.2 | 104.1 | |
| 27 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3/14 (21.4%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 22.5% | 1.7 | 1.8 | 46.0 | 94.6 | |
| 24 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6.7% | 7.1 | 4.2 | 66.3 | 96.1 | |
| 23 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3/12 (25.0%) | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 28.2% | 1.2 | 1.6 | 64.9 | 108.4 | |
| 18 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.2% | 21.4 | 9.3 | 226.0 | 106.6 | |
| 16 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 25.0% | 20.6 | 8.4 | 105.7 | 99.6 | |
| 14 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 6.4 | 2.0 | 234.8 | 100.9 | |
| 14 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/8 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 30.2% | -21.5 | -6.5 | 15.5 | 105.8 | |
| 12 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3.4% | 2.7 | 0.7 | 59.3 | 98.5 | |
| 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 80.9% | 38.9 | 2.0 | 138.7 | 109.6 | |
| DNP |
REB57
AST33
STL7
BLK1
TOV10
FG42/95 (44.2%)
3P8/23 (34.8%)
FT3/3 (100.0%)
OREB12
TF12
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE90.5
ORTG104.9
Four Factors
eFG%48.4%
TOV%9.4%
OREB%23.5%
FTr0.032
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6/16 (37.5%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 21.1% | 10.9 | 8.7 | 85.5 | 87.2 | |
| 28 | 23 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10/18 (55.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 26.6% | 32.4 | 22.2 | 133.5 | 93.5 | |
| 27 | 6 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 7.1% | 16.8 | 10.7 | 142.0 | 90.3 | |
| 20 | 21 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8/17 (47.1%) | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 32.8% | 37.1 | 18.1 | 119.7 | 81.2 | |
| 19 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/17 (41.2%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 36.5% | 17.8 | 8.9 | 90.4 | 93.1 | |
| 18 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 12.9% | 3.9 | 2.1 | 72.8 | 95.0 | |
| 14 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.5% | 23.7 | 7.7 | 208.4 | 85.5 | |
| 13 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/8 (12.5%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 26.7% | -11.1 | -2.8 | 36.9 | 95.7 | |
| 13 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8.9% | 19.8 | 6.0 | 153.7 | 91.9 | |
| 11 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 17.5% | -2.1 | -0.3 | 28.9 | 77.2 | |
| 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 17.1% | 24.6 | 5.4 | 112.9 | 81.7 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 19.3% | -16.3 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 95.7 |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























