Platz12. West
SerieL14
Bilanz0–14
Letzte 100–10
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie PHX W4
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz16–6
SerieW3
Platz1. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von LAL
- L S7 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel LAL 85:92 PHX
- L S7 · Reg. Season LAL 77:90 PHX
- L S6 · Reg. Season LAL 76:87 PHX
- L S6 · Reg. Season LAL 73:80 PHX
REB40
AST19
STL7
BLK1
TOV12
FG38/80 (47.5%)
3P4/14 (28.6%)
FT5/6 (83.3%)
OREB8
TF8
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE83.2
ORTG102.2
Four Factors
eFG%50.0%
TOV%12.7%
OREB%21.6%
FTr0.075
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 27 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 13/24 (54.2%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 29 | 40.5% | 15.2 | 12.2 | 90.1 | 109.3 | |
| 30 | 22 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10/22 (45.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 35.9% | 19.2 | 14.7 | 100.3 | 108.0 | |
| 29 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4.5% | 7.8 | 5.3 | 97.5 | 99.6 | |
| 28 | 8 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 12.4% | 15.0 | 9.9 | 118.9 | 103.4 | |
| 21 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 16.0% | 10.2 | 5.2 | 96.1 | 105.8 | |
| 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 15.2% | 20.4 | 9.7 | 156.6 | 106.6 | |
| 13 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.3% | 4.4 | 1.5 | 49.7 | 102.4 | |
| 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 27.6% | -1.8 | -0.1 | 61.7 | 116.3 | |
| 10 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 30.3% | 11.1 | 2.8 | 94.3 | 108.5 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB43
AST32
STL10
BLK2
TOV13
FG39/86 (45.3%)
3P9/23 (39.1%)
FT5/8 (62.5%)
OREB14
TF14
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE85.0
ORTG108.3
Four Factors
eFG%50.6%
TOV%12.7%
OREB%30.4%
FTr0.093
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 28 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 13/22 (59.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 27 | 33.6% | 27.8 | 21.7 | 105.5 | 95.1 | |
| 29 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4.2% | 11.2 | 7.5 | 120.0 | 102.1 | |
| 29 | 23 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9/19 (47.4%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 28.9% | 20.0 | 14.6 | 117.8 | 108.0 | |
| 27 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2/12 (16.7%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 20.7% | 6.5 | 4.7 | 69.3 | 92.1 | |
| 26 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/14 (35.7%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 15 | 23.2% | 11.3 | 7.4 | 102.6 | 103.9 | |
| 12 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 20.1% | 36.4 | 10.3 | 154.7 | 89.5 | |
| 12 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 23.4% | 1.8 | 0.9 | 61.4 | 102.9 | |
| 12 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.7% | 9.6 | 2.7 | 93.3 | 102.9 | |
| 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11.0% | 22.0 | 6.0 | 128.5 | 108.9 | |
| 9 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13.4% | 4.1 | 0.9 | 24.2 | 85.7 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10.0% | 25.1 | 2.4 | 206.8 | 108.9 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13.4% | 33.5 | 2.4 | 206.7 | 108.9 |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























