Platz3. East
SerieL1
Bilanz9–6
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie GSW W2
Letzte 106–4
Bilanz10–6
SerieW3
Platz3. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CLE
- L S8 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CLE 101:105 GSW
- L S8 · Reg. Season CHA 88:96 GSW
REB47
AST20
STL4
BLK4
TOV11
FG41/95 (43.2%)
3P5/23 (21.7%)
FT14/15 (93.3%)
OREB13
TF13
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE95.6
ORTG105.6
Four Factors
eFG%45.8%
TOV%9.8%
OREB%27.1%
FTr0.158
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7/17 (41.2%) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 19.4% | 12.2 | 10.0 | 96.1 | 107.0 | |
| 31 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 4 | 0 | 15 | 17.7% | 11.5 | 8.8 | 111.2 | 115.2 | |
| 28 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5/16 (31.3%) | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 21 | 27.4% | 0.2 | 1.1 | 71.1 | 116.1 | |
| 28 | 24 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 11/22 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 26 | 33.8% | 21.3 | 15.1 | 99.2 | 104.7 | |
| 26 | 9 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 5 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 10.3% | 25.7 | 15.7 | 153.9 | 99.4 | |
| 15 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 7.0% | 11.6 | 4.0 | 165.5 | 109.1 | |
| 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 30.3% | 18.8 | 6.6 | 111.5 | 115.1 | |
| 13 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 10.6% | 29.6 | 9.0 | 197.9 | 108.9 | |
| 9 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 20.3% | 2.6 | 0.9 | 60.4 | 107.6 | |
| 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 16.3% | 8.7 | 2.0 | 104.8 | 117.3 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB46
AST22
STL6
BLK3
TOV10
FG39/92 (42.4%)
3P10/32 (31.3%)
FT17/21 (81.0%)
OREB11
TF11
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE96.2
ORTG109.1
Four Factors
eFG%47.8%
TOV%9.0%
OREB%24.4%
FTr0.228
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 21 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9/26 (34.6%) | 3/12 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 26 | 29.9% | 12.0 | 10.1 | 89.3 | 103.8 | |
| 32 | 26 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 11/26 (42.3%) | 2/9 (22.2%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 30 | 34.4% | 20.8 | 17.1 | 105.3 | 110.8 | |
| 30 | 36 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12/19 (63.2%) | 5/8 (62.5%) | 7/7 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 27.1% | 43.5 | 31.8 | 166.8 | 104.6 | |
| 28 | 2 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 9.2% | 6.7 | 4.5 | 56.5 | 94.4 | |
| 26 | 10 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 12.4% | 15.6 | 10.2 | 127.9 | 105.6 | |
| 15 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 13.9% | 3.5 | 1.4 | 70.7 | 107.7 | |
| 13 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 16.7% | 20.7 | 6.4 | 131.7 | 111.4 | |
| 12 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9.2% | -8.5 | -2.3 | 0.0 | 106.2 | |
| 9 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8.2% | 15.7 | 3.4 | 132.5 | 103.6 | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -2.4 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18.4% | -16.3 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 113.7 | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























