Platz11. East
SerieL3
Bilanz2–12
Letzte 101–9
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie GSW W1
Letzte 106–3
Bilanz6–3
SerieW1
Platz7. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHA
- L S8 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHA 88:96 GSW
REB50
AST29
STL1
BLK1
TOV14
FG42/90 (46.7%)
3P3/10 (30.0%)
FT1/2 (50.0%)
OREB12
TF12
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE89.2
ORTG98.7
Four Factors
eFG%48.3%
TOV%13.3%
OREB%27.9%
FTr0.022
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 36 | 25 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11/23 (47.8%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 26.1% | 16.0 | 14.6 | 107.4 | 111.1 | |
| 34 | 22 | 14 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 11/14 (78.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 21.8% | 27.5 | 22.6 | 120.4 | 104.8 | |
| 33 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8/15 (53.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 20.1% | 11.8 | 10.0 | 98.5 | 110.0 | |
| 31 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 13.9% | 5.1 | 4.2 | 81.2 | 108.2 | |
| 22 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/10 (10.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 19.5% | -1.5 | 0.0 | 46.3 | 104.2 | |
| 19 | 4 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 10.3% | 22.4 | 10.0 | 121.2 | 96.9 | |
| 10 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 15.6% | -0.8 | -0.1 | 54.8 | 107.3 | |
| 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 29.3% | 1.6 | 0.6 | 72.0 | 113.6 | |
| 7 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.9% | 17.9 | 3.0 | 163.4 | 109.4 | |
| 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 54.7% | 16.8 | 2.3 | 79.5 | 113.6 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB44
AST30
STL7
BLK2
TOV4
FG44/100 (44.0%)
3P7/25 (28.0%)
FT1/2 (50.0%)
OREB13
TF13
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE88.2
ORTG108.8
Four Factors
eFG%47.5%
TOV%3.8%
OREB%25.5%
FTr0.020
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 24 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12/19 (63.2%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 27.1% | 30.1 | 21.1 | 124.7 | 98.1 | |
| 27 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 16.0% | 8.5 | 5.7 | 96.1 | 99.0 | |
| 25 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8/17 (47.1%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 26.7% | 20.9 | 12.9 | 111.7 | 98.7 | |
| 25 | 22 | 2 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9/24 (37.5%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 27 | 42.2% | 25.4 | 16.3 | 99.4 | 96.1 | |
| 25 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 11.0% | 14.6 | 8.6 | 114.3 | 93.7 | |
| 16 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 12.3% | 6.8 | 2.8 | 65.8 | 92.3 | |
| 16 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 12.3% | 10.9 | 4.5 | 100.3 | 105.9 | |
| 12 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.5% | 22.1 | 6.1 | 205.3 | 95.8 | |
| 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8.7% | -7.3 | -1.4 | 0.0 | 106.1 | |
| 9 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 17.5% | 22.1 | 4.7 | 129.2 | 97.7 | |
| 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 28.1% | 7.6 | 1.5 | 76.1 | 93.6 | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 9.6 | 1.4 | 215.9 | 106.1 |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























