Platz1. West
SerieW15
Bilanz15–0
Letzte 1010–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MEM W5
Letzte 101–9
Bilanz1–13
SerieL6
Platz13. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MEM
- W S8 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MEM 122:109 SAS
- W S8 · Reg. Season MEM 115:93 SAS
- W S7 · Reg. Season MEM 102:91 SAS
- W S7 · Reg. Season MEM 127:90 SAS
- W S6 · Reg. Season NJN 90:84 SAC
REB45
AST30
STL7
BLK2
TOV8
FG53/97 (54.6%)
3P10/20 (50.0%)
FT6/6 (100.0%)
OREB9
TF9
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE94.7
ORTG128.8
Four Factors
eFG%59.8%
TOV%7.4%
OREB%21.4%
FTr0.062
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 19.0% | 15.9 | 11.1 | 118.9 | 118.9 | |
| 27 | 27 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12/20 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 30.1% | 38.5 | 25.2 | 137.1 | 107.0 | |
| 24 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 17.5% | 24.9 | 14.4 | 141.7 | 110.9 | |
| 22 | 20 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9/13 (69.2%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 22.5% | 35.8 | 18.8 | 152.9 | 108.2 | |
| 20 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 17.1% | 25.4 | 12.5 | 136.3 | 112.8 | |
| 19 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5.8% | 5.3 | 2.5 | 102.7 | 110.1 | |
| 18 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 27.5% | 19.0 | 8.3 | 108.3 | 117.2 | |
| 17 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 22.4% | 14.8 | 6.5 | 82.8 | 103.2 | |
| 15 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/6 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 18.9% | 35.6 | 12.8 | 170.6 | 113.6 | |
| 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 23.8% | -7.4 | -1.1 | 44.2 | 119.7 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 7.2 | 0.7 | 218.9 | 119.7 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 12.7% | -15.7 | -1.1 | 0.0 | 119.7 |
REB44
AST36
STL6
BLK0
TOV10
FG46/96 (47.9%)
3P7/12 (58.3%)
FT10/10 (100.0%)
OREB11
TF11
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE95.4
ORTG114.2
Four Factors
eFG%51.6%
TOV%9.1%
OREB%23.4%
FTr0.104
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 24 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 11/18 (61.1%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 24.4% | 28.5 | 22.4 | 123.2 | 126.9 | |
| 29 | 28 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10/18 (55.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 8/8 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 28.8% | 31.9 | 23.3 | 133.0 | 127.3 | |
| 27 | 5 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 8.9% | 12.1 | 8.0 | 116.5 | 127.0 | |
| 24 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 18.6% | 33.9 | 19.4 | 141.1 | 115.0 | |
| 22 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 21.9% | 18.6 | 10.1 | 103.0 | 125.1 | |
| 19 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 21.5% | 10.6 | 5.2 | 90.3 | 125.1 | |
| 14 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 18.6% | 1.5 | 0.8 | 73.4 | 129.6 | |
| 14 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 14.4% | 12.4 | 4.3 | 112.8 | 128.4 | |
| 12 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 15.5% | 19.8 | 5.6 | 118.1 | 125.1 | |
| 9 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 24.8% | -10.8 | -1.8 | 28.0 | 125.1 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12.4% | -10.9 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 130.8 | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























