Platz2. East
SerieW1
Bilanz1–2
Letzte 101–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie NJN W1
Letzte 100–1
Bilanz0–1
SerieL1
Platz9. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von NJN
- W S6 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel NJN 90:84 SAC
REB44
AST22
STL13
BLK3
TOV17
FG41/86 (47.7%)
3P3/18 (16.7%)
FT5/9 (55.6%)
OREB18
TF18
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE85.4
ORTG105.4
Four Factors
eFG%49.4%
TOV%15.9%
OREB%43.9%
FTr0.105
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 31 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 15/22 (68.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 10 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 26.5% | 45.3 | 31.1 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 20 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9/18 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 5 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 25.3% | 27.6 | 17.5 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 15.4% | 7.8 | 5.4 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2/10 (20.0%) | 1/7 (14.3%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 16.3% | 8.2 | 5.7 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 6/14 (42.9%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 17.8% | 14.9 | 9.5 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 17.6% | 8.5 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 13.2% | 21.1 | 3.4 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 39.7% | 17.9 | 3.2 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.1% | 1.4 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 15.4% | -22.5 | -2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB38
AST24
STL14
BLK5
TOV16
FG36/84 (42.9%)
3P6/18 (33.3%)
FT6/6 (100.0%)
OREB15
TF15
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE84.1
ORTG99.8
Four Factors
eFG%46.4%
TOV%15.6%
OREB%36.6%
FTr0.071
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 8 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 9.2% | 24.2 | 15.7 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 18 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8/20 (40.0%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 28.6% | 16.2 | 11.1 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9/22 (40.9%) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 24 | 38.6% | 20.0 | 10.4 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 13.1% | 13.7 | 5.6 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 15.2% | 13.0 | 5.3 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 12.1% | -5.6 | -1.8 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.9% | 38.2 | 9.6 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 32.0% | 10.7 | 2.8 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 32.3% | 18.8 | 3.9 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 23.1% | 25.3 | 4.4 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 16.2% | 32.5 | 4.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record


























