Platz13. West
SerieW1
Bilanz1–2
Letzte 101–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIN W2
Letzte 101–9
Bilanz3–21
SerieL5
Platz9. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIN
- W S8 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIN 78:77 PHX
- W S21 · Reg. Season GSW 103:91 POR
REB44
AST26
STL7
BLK1
TOV9
FG34/87 (39.1%)
3P6/22 (27.3%)
FT4/5 (80.0%)
OREB8
TF8
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE86.6
ORTG90.1
Four Factors
eFG%42.5%
TOV%9.2%
OREB%17.0%
FTr0.057
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | 4 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 8.4% | 10.4 | 8.5 | 91.9 | 85.4 | |
| 33 | 4 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2.5% | 13.7 | 10.5 | 209.1 | 85.9 | |
| 30 | 33 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 15/36 (41.7%) | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 37 | 51.5% | 20.4 | 16.0 | 84.9 | 94.3 | |
| 23 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8/21 (38.1%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 42.3% | 12.2 | 7.7 | 79.3 | 96.0 | |
| 22 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/12 (33.3%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 24.7% | 1.6 | 1.5 | 65.7 | 100.5 | |
| 22 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 9.5% | 15.1 | 8.0 | 127.5 | 93.7 | |
| 19 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4.4% | 7.4 | 3.4 | 89.6 | 94.3 | |
| 10 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 16.7% | 7.6 | 2.1 | 56.9 | 70.1 | |
| 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 29.8% | 2.7 | 0.7 | 64.4 | 102.7 | |
| 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 13.9 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB57
AST26
STL3
BLK3
TOV10
FG34/92 (37.0%)
3P5/25 (20.0%)
FT4/7 (57.1%)
OREB18
TF18
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE83.6
ORTG92.1
Four Factors
eFG%39.7%
TOV%9.5%
OREB%33.3%
FTr0.076
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 11 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5/18 (27.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 29.1% | 6.2 | 5.0 | 68.2 | 86.3 | |
| 27 | 26 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11/18 (61.1%) | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 26.0% | 37.6 | 24.4 | 144.4 | 84.0 | |
| 27 | 2 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 6 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 7.2% | 10.4 | 6.4 | 99.1 | 89.6 | |
| 26 | 10 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 17.0% | 13.8 | 9.1 | 114.1 | 92.3 | |
| 24 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/16 (37.5%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 26.0% | 14.8 | 9.2 | 99.8 | 92.0 | |
| 15 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 28.3% | 8.9 | 3.5 | 77.7 | 88.5 | |
| 14 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8.4% | -0.9 | -0.3 | 35.7 | 95.4 | |
| 13 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 27.0% | -1.8 | -0.1 | 59.0 | 95.2 | |
| 13 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 12.0% | 4.1 | 1.3 | 42.0 | 86.5 | |
| 10 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 15.6% | 3.1 | 1.0 | 78.7 | 97.2 | |
| 8 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 14.6% | -2.0 | -0.1 | 34.8 | 90.9 | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























