SerieW2
Bilanz13–7
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie GSW W1
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz6–9
SerieL1
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von GSW
- W S21 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel GSW 103:91 POR
REB43
AST35
STL15
BLK5
TOV12
FG41/74 (55.4%)
3P8/25 (32.0%)
FT13/18 (72.2%)
OREB9
TF8
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP18 (17.5%)
PIP44 (42.7%)
Inside0.08
2ND4 (3.9%)
Bench40 (38.8%)
PACE81.5
ORTG126.3
Four Factors
eFG%60.8%
TOV%12.8%
OREB%25.0%
FTr0.243
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 13 | 3 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 6/6 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 10 | 16 | 26.6% | 28.5 | 17.9 | 119.1 | 100.9 | |
| 24 | 23 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9/16 (56.3%) | 4/9 (44.4%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 18 | 31.7% | 32.1 | 18.7 | 111.9 | 101.2 | |
| 24 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 14.2% | 20.4 | 11.6 | 132.3 | 105.9 | |
| 24 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 12.4% | 15.4 | 8.9 | 94.2 | 95.7 | |
| 23 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 11.1% | 19.9 | 10.8 | 163.5 | 105.1 | |
| 17 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7/10 (70.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 12 | 30.1% | 32.4 | 13.4 | 109.6 | 105.0 | |
| 16 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 18.3% | 9.7 | 3.9 | 61.3 | 89.5 | |
| 16 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 18.3% | 9.6 | 4.0 | 86.1 | 107.4 | |
| 16 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 20.7% | 9.7 | 4.1 | 83.3 | 106.1 | |
| 15 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 13.9% | 36.6 | 13.1 | 215.1 | 105.4 | |
| DNP |
REB34
AST27
STL8
BLK6
TOV20
FG34/75 (45.3%)
3P13/32 (40.6%)
FT10/10 (100.0%)
OREB7
TF20
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP6 (6.6%)
PIP30 (33.0%)
Inside0.04
2ND4 (4.4%)
Bench22 (24.2%)
PACE88.7
ORTG102.6
Four Factors
eFG%54.0%
TOV%20.1%
OREB%17.1%
FTr0.133
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6/7 (85.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -3 | 7 | 10.0% | 23.4 | 15.8 | 175.0 | 109.9 | |
| 28 | 10 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | -1 | 12 | 18.0% | 15.0 | 10.7 | 115.4 | 119.2 | |
| 27 | 28 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 10/23 (43.5%) | 5/10 (50.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | -1 | 29 | 44.8% | 21.1 | 14.7 | 92.5 | 118.8 | |
| 27 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -2 | 10 | 15.3% | 16.2 | 10.4 | 105.9 | 107.7 | |
| 27 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 3 | -2 | 6 | 9.2% | 15.5 | 9.7 | 137.1 | 116.4 | |
| 15 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3/13 (23.1%) | 0/6 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | -14 | 18 | 49.2% | -11.3 | -3.0 | 56.0 | 123.1 | |
| 14 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -10 | 1 | 2.9% | 3.0 | 0.9 | 80.5 | 116.2 | |
| 14 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 7 | 20.6% | 6.3 | 2.5 | 74.2 | 121.3 | |
| 12 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -9 | 2 | 6.9% | 14.2 | 4.0 | 130.8 | 120.9 | |
| 12 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -8 | 5 | 17.2% | 16.2 | 4.5 | 121.8 | 114.6 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record


























