Platz7. West
SerieL2
Bilanz6–5
Letzte 105–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie PHI W2
Letzte 103–7
Bilanz4–15
SerieW3
Platz5. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von GSW
- L S8 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel GSW 94:97 PHI
- L S7 · Reg. Season GSW 96:98 PHI
- W S6 · Reg. Season GSW 100:99 PHI
REB50
AST26
STL8
BLK2
TOV10
FG40/101 (39.6%)
3P9/29 (31.0%)
FT5/6 (83.3%)
OREB10
TF10
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE99.5
ORTG94.5
Four Factors
eFG%44.1%
TOV%8.8%
OREB%17.9%
FTr0.059
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5/23 (21.7%) | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 5 | 0 | 25 | 28.2% | 8.0 | 7.3 | 75.1 | 97.7 | |
| 29 | 26 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10/23 (43.5%) | 4/10 (40.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 25 | 31.0% | 25.2 | 18.2 | 107.8 | 98.2 | |
| 28 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 12.9% | 13.7 | 8.8 | 97.3 | 93.4 | |
| 23 | 25 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11/24 (45.8%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 24 | 37.6% | 25.4 | 14.6 | 98.2 | 96.4 | |
| 23 | 6 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 20.4% | 1.9 | 1.9 | 51.7 | 94.5 | |
| 19 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 13.1% | 13.9 | 6.6 | 117.3 | 101.0 | |
| 17 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.1% | 10.9 | 4.3 | 211.6 | 101.5 | |
| 12 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.0% | 1.7 | 0.6 | 45.5 | 102.1 | |
| 12 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8.7% | 14.6 | 4.2 | 115.2 | 96.0 | |
| 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 16.0% | 3.9 | 1.0 | 58.4 | 96.6 | |
| 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 36.1% | 104.3 | 2.4 | 200.0 | 59.6 | |
| DNP |
REB58
AST29
STL5
BLK2
TOV11
FG42/97 (43.3%)
3P6/15 (40.0%)
FT7/12 (58.3%)
OREB12
TF12
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE97.2
ORTG99.8
Four Factors
eFG%46.4%
TOV%9.7%
OREB%23.1%
FTr0.124
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 18 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9/12 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 15.5% | 26.0 | 17.3 | 147.5 | 92.8 | |
| 25 | 11 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 18.6% | 14.4 | 9.0 | 88.1 | 89.1 | |
| 24 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7/14 (50.0%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 21.1% | 16.7 | 9.9 | 110.0 | 96.5 | |
| 24 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/16 (37.5%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 25.6% | 7.4 | 4.9 | 81.0 | 96.4 | |
| 24 | 6 | 2 | 20 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2/9 (22.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 19.4% | 23.6 | 14.3 | 99.2 | 87.9 | |
| 22 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8.0% | 12.4 | 6.6 | 123.2 | 96.1 | |
| 17 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10/25 (40.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 57.0% | 31.9 | 14.0 | 90.6 | 89.2 | |
| 17 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 10.6% | -7.7 | -2.8 | 0.0 | 93.2 | |
| 17 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 14.9% | 6.8 | 3.1 | 80.4 | 99.8 | |
| 7 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.6% | 12.2 | 1.9 | 104.8 | 94.8 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























