Platz9. West
SerieW1
Bilanz11–24
Letzte 105–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie GSW W1
Letzte 104–6
Bilanz17–25
SerieL3
Platz10. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von GSW
- W S6 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel GSW 100:99 PHI
REB37
AST21
STL11
BLK7
TOV8
FG37/92 (40.2%)
3P10/33 (30.3%)
FT16/17 (94.1%)
OREB11
TF11
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE92.6
ORTG108.0
Four Factors
eFG%45.7%
TOV%7.4%
OREB%22.0%
FTr0.185
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 32 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11/24 (45.8%) | 1/8 (12.5%) | 9/9 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 31 | 32.8% | 32.2 | 23.6 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4/16 (25.0%) | 3/9 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 22.9% | 12.3 | 7.6 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8/11 (72.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 18.1% | 27.9 | 14.5 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 16.3% | 10.2 | 4.5 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 22 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6/14 (42.9%) | 6/13 (46.2%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 30.2% | 47.2 | 18.6 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 11.0% | 19.3 | 6.0 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4.7% | -1.1 | -0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 16.2% | 11.4 | 3.9 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 17.5% | 28.1 | 4.7 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.1% | 8.2 | 1.2 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 15.4% | -19.9 | -1.8 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB57
AST33
STL8
BLK5
TOV12
FG43/94 (45.7%)
3P4/12 (33.3%)
FT9/13 (69.2%)
OREB18
TF18
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE90.0
ORTG110.0
Four Factors
eFG%47.9%
TOV%10.7%
OREB%40.9%
FTr0.138
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5/14 (35.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 23.1% | 21.2 | 10.4 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 25 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11/18 (61.1%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 27.9% | 34.2 | 16.6 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7.3% | -8.8 | -3.8 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 30 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 15/28 (53.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 7 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 41.1% | 54.3 | 26.1 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 10 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 17.6% | 23.6 | 10.1 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 10 | 1 | 20 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4/13 (30.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 29.1% | 41.4 | 16.6 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 10 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 23.6% | 21.4 | 8.3 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 3.0 | 0.9 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4.9% | 3.6 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8.8% | 15.1 | 3.5 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























