Platz10. West
SerieW1
Bilanz1–1
Letzte 101–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie LAC W1
Letzte 102–8
Bilanz2–16
SerieL6
Platz9. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von LAC
- W S8 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel LAC 85:79 PHX
- L S7 · Reg. Season LAC 80:90 PHX
- L S7 · Reg. Season LAC 99:100 PHX
- L S6 · Reg. Season POR 68:89 PHX
- L S6 · Reg. Season POR 64:84 PHX
REB45
AST13
STL6
BLK0
TOV9
FG35/81 (43.2%)
3P2/14 (14.3%)
FT13/14 (92.9%)
OREB8
TF8
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE84.6
ORTG100.4
Four Factors
eFG%44.4%
TOV%9.4%
OREB%19.5%
FTr0.173
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7/17 (41.2%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 19 | 28.3% | 7.2 | 5.6 | 79.1 | 93.4 | |
| 28 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 22.3% | 14.6 | 10.7 | 107.5 | 100.8 | |
| 25 | 8 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 15.2% | 17.3 | 10.4 | 101.6 | 78.6 | |
| 25 | 6 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 12.6% | 12.6 | 7.5 | 100.2 | 90.2 | |
| 24 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 19.1% | 1.8 | 1.8 | 70.9 | 100.2 | |
| 20 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/16 (31.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 37.7% | 7.2 | 4.4 | 81.4 | 101.1 | |
| 18 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/6 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 16.1% | 32.5 | 13.9 | 207.9 | 102.7 | |
| 13 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 13.0% | 4.3 | 1.5 | 68.3 | 93.6 | |
| 11 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11.1% | 11.3 | 3.3 | 107.4 | 98.1 | |
| 10 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12.7% | 14.7 | 3.6 | 133.3 | 93.9 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB45
AST27
STL4
BLK2
TOV10
FG34/85 (40.0%)
3P9/28 (32.1%)
FT2/2 (100.0%)
OREB12
TF12
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE80.5
ORTG98.1
Four Factors
eFG%45.3%
TOV%10.4%
OREB%24.5%
FTr0.024
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | 20 | 17 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10/20 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 26.5% | 22.2 | 18.5 | 108.7 | 98.3 | |
| 31 | 25 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9/16 (56.3%) | 5/10 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 19 | 26.2% | 21.3 | 16.2 | 122.0 | 105.4 | |
| 28 | 4 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.1% | 14.6 | 9.6 | 212.2 | 96.9 | |
| 28 | 19 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8/17 (47.1%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 29.2% | 18.0 | 12.5 | 95.2 | 96.2 | |
| 26 | 9 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4/12 (33.3%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 24.8% | 8.1 | 5.6 | 81.0 | 99.1 | |
| 20 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4.3% | 8.5 | 3.9 | 97.9 | 97.7 | |
| 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/6 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 27.3% | -18.2 | -4.2 | 9.0 | 104.8 | |
| 11 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 15.6% | -4.0 | -0.7 | 41.2 | 107.0 | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.2% | -5.4 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 107.0 | |
| 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 28.6% | -4.4 | -0.4 | 53.4 | 107.0 | |
| 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 17.2% | 14.1 | 1.8 | 86.6 | 107.0 | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























