Platz1. West
SerieW5
Bilanz34–8
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie PHX W2
Letzte 101–9
Bilanz4–29
SerieL1
Platz15. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von PHX
- W S6 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel PHX 89:68 POR
- W S6 · Reg. Season PHX 84:64 POR
REB47
AST40
STL6
BLK0
TOV9
FG40/76 (52.6%)
3P9/16 (56.3%)
FT0/0 (--)
OREB10
TF10
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE72.0
ORTG123.6
Four Factors
eFG%58.6%
TOV%10.6%
OREB%27.8%
FTr0.000
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 17.1% | 18.6 | 11.4 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 14.8% | 23.7 | 12.1 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 14 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 24.0% | 30.9 | 15.6 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 18.5% | 18.8 | 10.0 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8/12 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 22.2% | 28.7 | 14.6 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 29.1% | 24.1 | 7.1 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.5% | 22.3 | 6.5 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 32.4% | 26.2 | 7.7 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 16.2% | 19.5 | 5.8 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 24.3% | 18.7 | 3.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB32
AST23
STL8
BLK0
TOV9
FG31/75 (41.3%)
3P6/21 (28.6%)
FT0/0 (--)
OREB6
TF6
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE74.9
ORTG90.8
Four Factors
eFG%45.3%
TOV%10.7%
OREB%14.0%
FTr0.000
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 19 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8/19 (42.1%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 33.9% | 22.3 | 12.2 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 22.4% | 6.9 | 4.0 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5.9% | 11.5 | 5.5 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 19.6% | 11.8 | 5.5 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 18.5% | 20.9 | 8.6 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/9 (11.1%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 24.6% | -12.9 | -4.2 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 10.5% | 8.3 | 3.0 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 32.7% | 35.7 | 10.4 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 31.4% | 24.6 | 5.9 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.4% | 2.3 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 2.5 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record




























