Platz3. West
SerieL1
Bilanz14–5
Letzte 109–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie SAC W1
Letzte 107–3
Bilanz10–5
SerieW1
Platz7. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von NOH
- L S6 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel NOH 80:82 SAC
REB41
AST19
STL6
BLK1
TOV2
FG36/86 (41.9%)
3P6/21 (28.6%)
FT2/2 (100.0%)
OREB17
TF17
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE69.0
ORTG115.9
Four Factors
eFG%45.3%
TOV%2.3%
OREB%36.2%
FTr0.023
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6/23 (26.1%) | 0/8 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 35.4% | -1.4 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 6 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 11.1% | 24.4 | 11.4 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 12.9% | 9.3 | 4.6 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7.5% | 20.6 | 9.5 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8.7% | 6.9 | 2.9 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 21.7% | 41.1 | 16.8 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/15 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 34.6% | 12.4 | 5.4 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/13 (38.5%) | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 32.0% | 26.9 | 10.0 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 14.2% | 24.1 | 7.2 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 24.6% | 27.9 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB35
AST17
STL2
BLK1
TOV6
FG37/68 (54.4%)
3P5/10 (50.0%)
FT3/3 (100.0%)
OREB5
TF5
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE67.5
ORTG121.5
Four Factors
eFG%58.1%
TOV%8.0%
OREB%17.2%
FTr0.044
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 31 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 13/22 (59.1%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 27 | 37.8% | 28.8 | 22.2 | -- | -- | |
| 29 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 12.0% | 18.1 | 12.4 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 13.1% | 5.9 | 3.1 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/16 (37.5%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 34.8% | 14.4 | 7.5 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7.3% | 2.8 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.8% | 9.4 | 3.4 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 20.1% | 11.8 | 3.9 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 19.8% | 29.3 | 7.8 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15.7% | 41.9 | 4.0 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14.5% | 37.6 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record




























