Platz8. West
SerieL2
Bilanz1–2
Letzte 101–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie ORL W1
Letzte 1010–0
Bilanz10–0
SerieW10
Platz2. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von GSW
- L S8 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel GSW 81:96 ORL
- W S7 · Reg. Season GSW 116:109 ORL
- L S6 · Reg. Season GSW 93:106 ORL
REB34
AST20
STL11
BLK1
TOV13
FG35/81 (43.2%)
3P6/19 (31.6%)
FT5/6 (83.3%)
OREB8
TF8
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE85.1
ORTG95.2
Four Factors
eFG%46.9%
TOV%13.5%
OREB%19.0%
FTr0.074
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | 15 | 1 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 7/22 (31.8%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 29 | 34.6% | 7.3 | 7.3 | 73.3 | 112.6 | |
| 32 | 11 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 17.7% | 16.5 | 12.6 | 95.8 | 107.1 | |
| 31 | 30 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 12/22 (54.5%) | 4/11 (36.4%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 31.2% | 29.0 | 22.0 | 120.3 | 111.4 | |
| 22 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 10.8% | 6.9 | 3.6 | 101.6 | 116.7 | |
| 18 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 24.8% | 10.5 | 4.9 | 73.4 | 107.7 | |
| 18 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4.5% | -2.1 | -0.8 | 27.0 | 120.8 | |
| 13 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6.2% | 16.2 | 4.9 | 203.1 | 115.2 | |
| 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.4% | -1.7 | -0.4 | 0.0 | 120.5 | |
| 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 24.3% | 1.3 | 0.3 | 60.0 | 117.9 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10.1% | 21.5 | 2.0 | 204.0 | 121.2 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 30.4% | 1.6 | 0.3 | 67.8 | 122.3 | |
| 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11.9% | 45.1 | 3.3 | 241.0 | 107.6 |
REB43
AST28
STL6
BLK2
TOV13
FG42/77 (54.5%)
3P7/19 (36.8%)
FT5/8 (62.5%)
OREB9
TF9
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE81.1
ORTG118.3
Four Factors
eFG%59.1%
TOV%13.9%
OREB%25.7%
FTr0.104
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 21 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9/15 (60.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 30.6% | 24.3 | 15.6 | 112.2 | 90.8 | |
| 23 | 18 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8/17 (47.1%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 34.6% | 19.2 | 11.2 | 103.3 | 95.7 | |
| 22 | 21 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10/14 (71.4%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 28.7% | 34.2 | 18.3 | 134.4 | 92.5 | |
| 22 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 20.8% | 13.2 | 7.2 | 104.2 | 95.3 | |
| 22 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.9% | 9.9 | 5.0 | 119.6 | 90.2 | |
| 19 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 22.2% | 20.9 | 9.8 | 110.1 | 89.1 | |
| 18 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 8.2 | 3.4 | 215.5 | 99.6 | |
| 17 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 14.9% | 11.7 | 5.0 | 115.8 | 99.4 | |
| 17 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7.1% | 7.8 | 3.2 | 99.3 | 95.2 | |
| 11 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 38.3% | 26.1 | 7.1 | 110.2 | 102.2 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























