Platz3. West
SerieW2
Bilanz7–8
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie GSW W1
Letzte 106–1
Bilanz6–1
SerieL1
Platz6. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von GSW
- W S7 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel GSW 116:109 ORL
- L S6 · Reg. Season GSW 93:106 ORL
REB44
AST30
STL6
BLK4
TOV12
FG49/92 (53.3%)
3P15/43 (34.9%)
FT3/5 (60.0%)
OREB13
TF13
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE89.5
ORTG129.6
Four Factors
eFG%61.4%
TOV%11.3%
OREB%30.2%
FTr0.054
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | 31 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11/20 (55.0%) | 7/15 (46.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 25.5% | 33.3 | 27.5 | 150.1 | 116.3 | |
| 33 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 16.8% | 6.7 | 5.7 | 90.0 | 121.0 | |
| 32 | 37 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 16/28 (57.1%) | 5/13 (38.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 31 | 38.3% | 33.0 | 26.0 | 129.1 | 127.5 | |
| 29 | 10 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 4 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 8.8% | 23.3 | 15.6 | 179.7 | 114.3 | |
| 28 | 12 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 15.5% | 22.6 | 15.0 | 131.5 | 109.4 | |
| 23 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 13.5% | 12.6 | 7.1 | 102.9 | 112.8 | |
| 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.4% | 0.9 | 0.3 | 68.3 | 123.5 | |
| 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 14.8% | 19.2 | 3.7 | 162.2 | 127.6 | |
| 7 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 28.2% | 0.1 | 0.2 | 86.2 | 127.1 | |
| 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 19.8% | 15.9 | 1.6 | 104.5 | 109.1 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 39.5% | 2.1 | 0.3 | 73.6 | 127.6 | |
| DNP |
REB45
AST29
STL7
BLK1
TOV11
FG44/95 (46.3%)
3P12/40 (30.0%)
FT9/11 (81.8%)
OREB15
TF15
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE92.0
ORTG118.5
Four Factors
eFG%52.6%
TOV%9.9%
OREB%32.6%
FTr0.116
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | 33 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12/25 (48.0%) | 5/13 (38.5%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 5 | 3 | 0 | 28 | 30.9% | 33.3 | 27.7 | 136.6 | 124.1 | |
| 33 | 20 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8/25 (32.0%) | 2/15 (13.3%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 27 | 31.4% | 7.1 | 7.0 | 90.8 | 132.6 | |
| 33 | 18 | 4 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 17.2% | 25.3 | 20.2 | 142.4 | 124.5 | |
| 32 | 10 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 8.3% | 19.9 | 14.8 | 157.9 | 124.8 | |
| 29 | 16 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7/14 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 20.7% | 17.3 | 12.3 | 119.6 | 126.1 | |
| 16 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4.7% | 2.0 | 0.7 | 31.7 | 117.8 | |
| 11 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 27.1% | 2.8 | 1.2 | 75.9 | 131.0 | |
| 11 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6.9% | 15.7 | 4.0 | 149.8 | 121.3 | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 16.2% | -15.1 | -2.3 | 16.9 | 133.6 | |
| 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 56.8% | 84.1 | 4.0 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 22.5 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























