Platz2. East
SerieW7
Bilanz7–0
Letzte 107–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie ORL W3
Letzte 102–8
Bilanz2–13
SerieL3
Platz8. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von ORL
- W S8 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel ORL 101:78 PHX
- W S7 · Playoffs ORL 110:96 PHX
- W S7 · Playoffs ORL 99:96 PHX
- L S7 · Playoffs ORL 83:87 PHX
- W S7 · Playoffs ORL 114:103 PHX
REB46
AST37
STL6
BLK1
TOV12
FG44/83 (53.0%)
3P9/23 (39.1%)
FT4/4 (100.0%)
OREB10
TF10
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE83.3
ORTG121.3
Four Factors
eFG%58.4%
TOV%12.4%
OREB%30.3%
FTr0.048
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 24 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10/17 (58.8%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 35.7% | 26.9 | 17.6 | 115.4 | 96.3 | |
| 26 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.4% | 9.1 | 5.6 | 236.9 | 91.4 | |
| 25 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7/15 (46.7%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 25.4% | 24.0 | 14.5 | 130.3 | 92.2 | |
| 25 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 22.0% | 23.9 | 14.3 | 115.7 | 81.6 | |
| 22 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 23.1% | 26.1 | 14.1 | 136.0 | 90.5 | |
| 19 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 22.3% | 19.3 | 9.2 | 108.5 | 86.5 | |
| 19 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 29.0% | 22.8 | 10.8 | 116.4 | 90.8 | |
| 18 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.4% | 5.3 | 2.3 | 102.2 | 93.0 | |
| 13 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.3% | 7.9 | 2.3 | 129.6 | 92.8 | |
| 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 31.8% | 19.3 | 5.8 | 85.2 | 96.2 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB32
AST19
STL6
BLK2
TOV11
FG38/85 (44.7%)
3P1/20 (5.0%)
FT1/2 (50.0%)
OREB9
TF9
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE84.4
ORTG92.5
Four Factors
eFG%45.3%
TOV%11.4%
OREB%20.0%
FTr0.024
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 37 | 33 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16/26 (61.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 27 | 30.7% | 27.2 | 24.6 | 123.8 | 119.5 | |
| 32 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6/18 (33.3%) | 1/8 (12.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 26.5% | 11.2 | 9.5 | 86.1 | 120.9 | |
| 30 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7.1% | 7.9 | 5.6 | 78.8 | 112.7 | |
| 27 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 11.0% | 1.7 | 1.3 | 64.8 | 122.5 | |
| 24 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 19.4% | 9.0 | 5.4 | 84.9 | 120.8 | |
| 17 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/11 (27.3%) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 32.4% | -3.9 | -0.9 | 57.2 | 124.7 | |
| 12 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 17.6% | 15.0 | 4.4 | 101.7 | 117.6 | |
| 11 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.7% | -3.0 | -0.7 | 28.2 | 123.8 | |
| 9 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 23.5% | 23.0 | 5.0 | 116.2 | 111.4 | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10.6% | -5.1 | -0.4 | 0.0 | 119.1 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 21.2% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 54.4 | 126.5 | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























