DYNE Finals · Game 5
Platz2. East
SerieW2
Bilanz13–3
Letzte 107–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie ORL W2
Letzte 106–4
Bilanz10–4
SerieL2
Platz1. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von ORL
- W S7 · Playoffs dieses Spiel ORL 110:96 PHX
- W S7 · Playoffs ORL 99:96 PHX
- L S7 · Playoffs ORL 83:87 PHX
- W S7 · Playoffs ORL 114:103 PHX
- W S7 · Playoffs ORL 112:96 PHX
REB54
AST24
STL8
BLK1
TOV12
FG42/82 (51.2%)
3P5/14 (35.7%)
FT21/29 (72.4%)
OREB10
TF10
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE92.9
ORTG118.4
Four Factors
eFG%54.3%
TOV%11.2%
OREB%22.7%
FTr0.354
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 38 | 28 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10/19 (52.6%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 8/8 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 23.5% | 25.7 | 24.4 | 128.1 | 99.1 | |
| 35 | 34 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 14/33 (42.4%) | 4/8 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 36 | 39.0% | 23.8 | 21.2 | 102.1 | 98.8 | |
| 30 | 10 | 20 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 6 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 8.6% | 26.6 | 18.7 | 172.2 | 95.3 | |
| 23 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 8.6% | 10.7 | 5.9 | 126.9 | 100.4 | |
| 20 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 11.0% | 13.2 | 6.8 | 124.5 | 107.1 | |
| 19 | 18 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8/11 (72.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 6 | 0 | 16 | 31.8% | 26.8 | 12.2 | 113.2 | 98.0 | |
| 14 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10.9% | -4.4 | -1.2 | 0.0 | 97.9 | |
| 13 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8.1% | 10.7 | 3.4 | 113.9 | 100.2 | |
| 9 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 25.4% | 17.6 | 4.0 | 106.8 | 105.9 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 19.0% | -16.3 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 97.9 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB43
AST21
STL8
BLK0
TOV10
FG40/94 (42.6%)
3P11/40 (27.5%)
FT5/6 (83.3%)
OREB9
TF9
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE93.7
ORTG102.4
Four Factors
eFG%48.4%
TOV%9.4%
OREB%17.0%
FTr0.064
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5/14 (35.7%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 6 | 0 | 15 | 25.1% | 8.4 | 4.8 | 82.2 | 110.2 | |
| 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 23.2% | 22.5 | 12.6 | 112.8 | 113.0 | |
| 21 | 2 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3.4% | 13.3 | 6.7 | 168.2 | 112.6 | |
| 20 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5.8% | 12.2 | 5.5 | 161.9 | 116.9 | |
| 19 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5/18 (27.8%) | 3/13 (23.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 40.5% | 3.1 | 2.3 | 69.3 | 115.2 | |
| 18 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 12.8% | 16.3 | 6.9 | 132.6 | 109.1 | |
| 17 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 13.6% | 5.8 | 2.6 | 92.4 | 119.9 | |
| 16 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 12.0% | 5.5 | 2.3 | 98.3 | 121.2 | |
| 16 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8/13 (61.5%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 6 | 0 | 13 | 31.2% | 33.6 | 12.7 | 137.2 | 116.5 | |
| 13 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/7 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 26.3% | -5.4 | -0.9 | 48.5 | 118.0 | |
| 10 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 30.8% | 19.3 | 4.7 | 77.9 | 94.2 | |
| 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 25.6% | 16.2 | 3.6 | 110.0 | 120.9 |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























