Platz9. West
SerieL4
Bilanz0–4
Letzte 100–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIA W2
Letzte 104–6
Bilanz9–9
SerieW1
Platz1. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von LAL
- L S8 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel LAL 95:101 MIA
- L S7 · Reg. Season LAL 59:96 MIA
- W S6 · Reg. Season LAL 75:60 MIA
- L S5 · Reg. Season LAL 65:110 WAS
REB42
AST29
STL7
BLK0
TOV10
FG41/93 (44.1%)
3P6/17 (35.3%)
FT7/8 (87.5%)
OREB12
TF12
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE90.7
ORTG104.7
Four Factors
eFG%47.3%
TOV%9.4%
OREB%25.5%
FTr0.086
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7/20 (35.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 33.3% | 10.9 | 10.5 | 89.4 | 114.3 | |
| 32 | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 16.5% | 12.6 | 9.8 | 102.2 | 108.7 | |
| 32 | 39 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 17/30 (56.7%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 33 | 45.3% | 32.7 | 25.9 | 112.8 | 112.8 | |
| 30 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.9% | 4.2 | 2.9 | 109.6 | 114.7 | |
| 28 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 11.0% | 7.6 | 5.0 | 108.4 | 108.2 | |
| 18 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9.8% | 11.1 | 4.8 | 103.4 | 110.8 | |
| 16 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/14 (42.9%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 41.4% | 12.2 | 5.1 | 81.8 | 108.6 | |
| 16 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 14.6 | 5.3 | 215.1 | 103.2 | |
| 16 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.8% | 4.6 | 1.7 | 71.6 | 108.6 | |
| 13 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 23.8% | 9.5 | 3.2 | 93.1 | 113.5 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB43
AST21
STL8
BLK4
TOV12
FG44/85 (51.8%)
3P5/11 (45.5%)
FT8/8 (100.0%)
OREB8
TF8
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE88.8
ORTG113.7
Four Factors
eFG%54.7%
TOV%11.9%
OREB%21.1%
FTr0.094
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 38 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 4 | 0 | 13 | 16.0% | 9.2 | 8.3 | 97.7 | 102.6 | |
| 37 | 19 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 21.3% | 19.9 | 18.2 | 125.9 | 105.9 | |
| 36 | 18 | 16 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8/11 (72.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 4 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 19.3% | 27.2 | 23.4 | 140.5 | 99.4 | |
| 26 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/18 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 34.2% | 5.0 | 3.9 | 74.0 | 104.3 | |
| 25 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 13.1% | 18.7 | 11.0 | 160.6 | 104.4 | |
| 22 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 23.1% | 15.5 | 8.5 | 110.8 | 102.6 | |
| 21 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 22.3% | 10.2 | 5.4 | 97.7 | 111.1 | |
| 11 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 17.0% | 9.1 | 2.5 | 71.0 | 91.5 | |
| 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 14.0% | -11.2 | -2.5 | 0.0 | 110.3 | |
| 9 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9.8% | 20.3 | 4.4 | 223.7 | 113.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























