Platz13. West
SerieL19
Bilanz0–19
Letzte 100–10
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIA W1
Letzte 107–3
Bilanz22–8
SerieW1
Platz1. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von LAL
- L S7 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel LAL 59:96 MIA
- W S6 · Reg. Season LAL 75:60 MIA
- L S5 · Reg. Season LAL 65:110 WAS
REB44
AST19
STL8
BLK0
TOV16
FG24/92 (26.1%)
3P11/34 (32.4%)
FT0/0 (--)
OREB10
TF10
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE94.1
ORTG62.7
Four Factors
eFG%32.1%
TOV%14.8%
OREB%16.7%
FTr0.000
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/11 (9.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 16.8% | 1.0 | 1.1 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 27 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9/25 (36.0%) | 9/23 (39.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 28 | 50.9% | 19.7 | 11.0 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0/6 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 12.7% | -3.9 | -1.6 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.6% | 8.4 | 4.2 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/9 (11.1%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 18.1% | 1.6 | 1.1 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6.4% | 6.4 | 2.6 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6.7% | 2.0 | 1.1 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 11.9% | 4.5 | 1.9 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/14 (28.6%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 35.6% | -2.7 | -0.2 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 25.4% | -1.1 | 0.2 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 24.3% | -1.4 | -0.1 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 42.0% | 7.4 | 2.2 | -- | -- |
REB65
AST32
STL10
BLK3
TOV13
FG43/90 (47.8%)
3P6/17 (35.3%)
FT4/7 (57.1%)
OREB15
TF15
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE87.4
ORTG109.8
Four Factors
eFG%51.1%
TOV%12.3%
OREB%30.6%
FTr0.078
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8/14 (57.1%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 19.4% | 23.2 | 15.7 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 6 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 9.7% | 17.8 | 11.9 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 23.6% | 5.2 | 3.9 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 8.6% | 8.1 | 4.3 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 19 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8/17 (47.1%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 33.9% | 25.8 | 13.5 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 17 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7/16 (43.8%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 34.5% | 23.2 | 10.5 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 23.7% | 22.3 | 9.8 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 12.7% | 21.1 | 9.2 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 14.9% | 36.0 | 10.9 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 17.3% | 13.0 | 2.9 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 29.1% | 12.3 | 2.6 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























