Platz5. East
SerieL3
Bilanz2–7
Letzte 102–7
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIA W5
Letzte 107–3
Bilanz7–3
SerieW2
Platz1. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von ATL
- L S8 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel ATL 85:98 MIA
- L S8 · Reg. Season ATL 82:85 MIA
- L S7 · Playoffs ATL 102:105 MIA
- L S7 · Playoffs ATL 85:102 MIA
- L S7 · Playoffs ATL 69:81 MIA
REB39
AST20
STL3
BLK2
TOV12
FG35/81 (43.2%)
3P6/15 (40.0%)
FT9/9 (100.0%)
OREB11
TF11
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE82.5
ORTG103.0
Four Factors
eFG%46.9%
TOV%12.4%
OREB%26.2%
FTr0.111
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 36 | 29 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13/30 (43.3%) | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 37.4% | 14.8 | 14.1 | 95.3 | 119.9 | |
| 31 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5/14 (35.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 22.9% | 9.0 | 7.2 | 88.0 | 116.6 | |
| 31 | 2 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 8.1% | 9.1 | 6.8 | 89.4 | 112.3 | |
| 22 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6.6% | 11.5 | 6.0 | 124.7 | 112.8 | |
| 21 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 27.8% | 6.4 | 4.0 | 85.3 | 123.6 | |
| 20 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7/10 (70.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 27.1% | 31.1 | 15.2 | 139.7 | 121.0 | |
| 19 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 10.8% | 16.5 | 7.6 | 150.9 | 117.6 | |
| 12 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 14.0% | 13.9 | 4.1 | 126.7 | 123.9 | |
| 10 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8.4% | -4.1 | -0.8 | 0.0 | 115.4 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 21.0% | -22.5 | -1.0 | 0.0 | 123.9 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB42
AST32
STL7
BLK4
TOV8
FG45/87 (51.7%)
3P7/13 (53.8%)
FT1/2 (50.0%)
OREB11
TF11
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE81.5
ORTG120.3
Four Factors
eFG%55.7%
TOV%8.3%
OREB%28.2%
FTr0.023
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 12 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 17.8% | 23.3 | 17.4 | 115.6 | 91.6 | |
| 31 | 14 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6/18 (33.3%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 27.6% | 11.2 | 9.3 | 98.2 | 109.8 | |
| 29 | 10 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 16.2% | 19.0 | 13.3 | 126.2 | 101.4 | |
| 26 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 18.1% | 12.6 | 8.1 | 117.8 | 112.0 | |
| 23 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 14.9% | 2.1 | 1.4 | 53.3 | 98.1 | |
| 14 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 21.4% | 28.4 | 9.4 | 130.5 | 94.1 | |
| 12 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7.1% | 11.9 | 3.3 | 147.1 | 106.3 | |
| 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 28.5% | 24.9 | 7.3 | 106.5 | 90.0 | |
| 10 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 34.2% | 28.7 | 7.0 | 123.7 | 108.6 | |
| 10 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8.6% | 23.1 | 5.4 | 159.8 | 103.3 | |
| 7 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 36.7% | 65.0 | 10.8 | 16.6 | 112.0 | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























