Play-In · Game 3
Platz6. East
SerieL3
Bilanz0–3
Letzte 100–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIA W3
Letzte 103–0
Bilanz3–0
SerieW3
Platz1. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von ATL
- L S7 · Playoffs dieses Spiel ATL 102:105 MIA
- L S7 · Playoffs ATL 85:102 MIA
- L S7 · Playoffs ATL 69:81 MIA
- W S7 · Reg. Season ATL 107:105 MIA
- L S7 · Reg. Season ATL 81:84 MIA
REB39
AST21
STL3
BLK1
TOV4
FG42/88 (47.7%)
3P6/18 (33.3%)
FT12/15 (80.0%)
OREB11
TF11
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE84.1
ORTG121.3
Four Factors
eFG%51.1%
TOV%4.1%
OREB%26.8%
FTr0.170
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 35 | 20 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9/19 (47.4%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 23.6% | 14.4 | 12.7 | 113.9 | 128.9 | |
| 31 | 20 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8/12 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 18.5% | 26.6 | 20.1 | 159.8 | 126.7 | |
| 31 | 36 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 14/25 (56.0%) | 4/7 (57.1%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 28 | 37.2% | 37.3 | 28.4 | 138.2 | 123.5 | |
| 30 | 12 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 5 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 12.9% | 23.4 | 16.6 | 156.6 | 122.8 | |
| 22 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7.6% | 6.5 | 3.6 | 81.1 | 122.2 | |
| 21 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/10 (20.0%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 21.5% | 0.4 | 0.8 | 74.0 | 132.1 | |
| 12 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.9% | -3.4 | -0.8 | 0.0 | 127.5 | |
| 11 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 22.7% | 21.8 | 5.7 | 124.9 | 127.1 | |
| 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 16.6% | -15.5 | -3.5 | 14.1 | 132.0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 20.8% | -16.3 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 132.1 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB41
AST24
STL4
BLK2
TOV5
FG45/86 (52.3%)
3P7/19 (36.8%)
FT8/9 (88.9%)
OREB11
TF11
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE80.6
ORTG130.3
Four Factors
eFG%56.4%
TOV%5.3%
OREB%28.2%
FTr0.105
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 41 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 17/23 (73.9%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 25 | 34.3% | 48.2 | 35.8 | 169.8 | 121.5 | |
| 29 | 8 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 11.9% | 15.3 | 10.2 | 125.3 | 115.3 | |
| 27 | 7 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 13.4% | 12.5 | 8.5 | 111.0 | 119.0 | |
| 26 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6/15 (40.0%) | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 24.8% | 10.2 | 6.9 | 96.5 | 123.8 | |
| 24 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 14.3% | 9.2 | 5.6 | 110.4 | 125.2 | |
| 24 | 17 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 24.6% | 25.2 | 15.0 | 143.1 | 126.2 | |
| 17 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 20.2% | 9.1 | 4.1 | 90.2 | 122.8 | |
| 12 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 14.3% | 14.8 | 4.2 | 127.6 | 118.8 | |
| 12 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 14.3% | 8.2 | 2.3 | 108.6 | 126.3 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 21.5% | -16.3 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 129.0 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























