Platz3. West
SerieW1
Bilanz2–1
Letzte 102–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DEN W1
Letzte 101–9
Bilanz1–9
SerieL5
Platz8. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DEN
- W S8 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DEN 127:102 PHI
- L S7 · Reg. Season DEN 103:105 PHI
- W S6 · Reg. Season DEN 94:87 PHI
- W S5 · Reg. Season DEN 103:94 PHI
- L S4 · Reg. Season DEN 70:108 PHI
REB43
AST31
STL9
BLK3
TOV8
FG58/99 (58.6%)
3P8/22 (36.4%)
FT3/6 (50.0%)
OREB10
TF10
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE95.7
ORTG132.8
Four Factors
eFG%62.6%
TOV%7.3%
OREB%26.3%
FTr0.061
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 19 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9/20 (45.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 31.4% | 12.8 | 9.2 | 93.2 | 106.9 | |
| 26 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8.1% | 16.2 | 9.9 | 144.2 | 100.7 | |
| 25 | 29 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 14/23 (60.9%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 36.1% | 39.5 | 23.9 | 130.9 | 100.8 | |
| 24 | 21 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9/13 (69.2%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0 | 5 | 0 | 16 | 25.3% | 35.8 | 20.7 | 151.6 | 105.5 | |
| 21 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 20.2% | 19.5 | 10.1 | 123.0 | 105.3 | |
| 20 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 13.3 | 6.2 | 213.0 | 97.5 | |
| 19 | 22 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10/15 (66.7%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 30.4% | 38.2 | 17.5 | 148.8 | 108.0 | |
| 18 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 15.0% | 26.3 | 11.3 | 155.4 | 96.9 | |
| 17 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 15.8% | 10.2 | 4.4 | 86.8 | 98.9 | |
| 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 16.5% | 29.8 | 4.8 | 138.6 | 98.3 | |
| 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.5 | 0.2 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB41
AST31
STL5
BLK1
TOV15
FG50/100 (50.0%)
3P1/7 (14.3%)
FT1/2 (50.0%)
OREB13
TF13
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE98.8
ORTG103.3
Four Factors
eFG%50.5%
TOV%12.9%
OREB%28.3%
FTr0.020
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 8 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 12.2% | 10.2 | 8.1 | 100.2 | 129.2 | |
| 29 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 8.5% | 14.3 | 10.2 | 102.9 | 128.0 | |
| 26 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7/14 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 20.4% | 10.4 | 6.9 | 94.6 | 129.5 | |
| 26 | 16 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8/18 (44.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 25.9% | 16.4 | 10.6 | 95.9 | 128.4 | |
| 23 | 29 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 14/29 (48.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 47.7% | 25.4 | 15.0 | 95.0 | 129.1 | |
| 22 | 23 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11/17 (64.7%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 32.0% | 28.3 | 15.2 | 111.0 | 126.1 | |
| 20 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 8.8% | 12.8 | 5.9 | 126.6 | 129.7 | |
| 12 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.9% | -2.7 | -0.7 | 29.4 | 132.2 | |
| 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 17.7% | 15.9 | 4.9 | 94.8 | 132.2 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 15.0 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























