Platz13. West
SerieL4
Bilanz0–4
Letzte 100–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie PHI W1
Letzte 106–3
Bilanz6–3
SerieW4
Platz3. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DEN
- L S4 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DEN 70:108 PHI
- W S3 · Reg. Season DEN 89:72 PHI
- L S2 · Reg. Season DEN 60:74 SAC
- L S2 · Reg. Season DEN 74:77 SAC
- L S1 · Reg. Season DEN 90:104 SAC
REB37
AST16
STL3
BLK0
TOV18
FG32/76 (42.1%)
3P2/16 (12.5%)
FT4/10 (40.0%)
OREB14
TF14
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE81.0
ORTG86.4
Four Factors
eFG%43.4%
TOV%18.3%
OREB%32.6%
FTr0.132
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 8 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 6 | 0 | 15 | 21.9% | 0.5 | 0.8 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 20 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9/23 (39.1%) | 2/10 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 26 | 37.9% | 14.9 | 9.0 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 17.4% | 15.2 | 7.0 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7.5% | 5.0 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 19 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9/14 (64.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 35.0% | 27.4 | 11.4 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6.7% | 4.0 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/6 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 15.7% | -15.1 | -4.9 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 20.1% | -6.9 | -1.5 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 12.6% | 1.1 | 0.5 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8.4% | 10.0 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 19.2% | 32.4 | 5.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB41
AST19
STL8
BLK2
TOV6
FG44/78 (56.4%)
3P6/16 (37.5%)
FT14/16 (87.5%)
OREB12
TF12
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE75.9
ORTG142.3
Four Factors
eFG%60.3%
TOV%6.6%
OREB%34.3%
FTr0.205
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 15.1% | 14.5 | 8.4 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 21 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8/13 (61.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 23.6% | 36.6 | 21.1 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 18.1% | 19.6 | 11.6 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 24 | 1 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9/13 (69.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 6/6 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 28.2% | 47.3 | 27.9 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7/9 (77.8%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 15.1% | 27.8 | 15.9 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.6% | 18.8 | 3.9 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 20.1% | -3.3 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8.1% | 14.3 | 3.0 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.0% | 5.0 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 71.9% | 39.9 | 7.1 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18.1% | 35.8 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























