Platz1. West
SerieL1
Bilanz2–1
Letzte 102–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie WAS W2
Letzte 101–0
Bilanz1–0
SerieW1
Platz4. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von NOH
- L S8 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel NOH 99:101 WAS
- L S7 · Reg. Season NOH 121:124 WAS
REB53
AST26
STL5
BLK2
TOV10
FG45/107 (42.1%)
3P4/15 (26.7%)
FT5/6 (83.3%)
OREB15
TF15
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE100.5
ORTG98.6
Four Factors
eFG%43.9%
TOV%8.4%
OREB%26.3%
FTr0.056
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 32 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 16/28 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 6 | 1 | 0 | 29 | 30.6% | 34.1 | 26.3 | 116.1 | 95.5 | |
| 29 | 17 | 2 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8/16 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 22.1% | 24.9 | 18.1 | 111.5 | 103.0 | |
| 25 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/16 (31.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 24.0% | 13.4 | 9.1 | 96.3 | 102.6 | |
| 24 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7/18 (38.9%) | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 28.1% | 11.2 | 7.4 | 84.9 | 101.3 | |
| 23 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4.4% | 8.8 | 4.4 | 117.1 | 104.7 | |
| 22 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7.7% | 9.7 | 5.2 | 115.3 | 100.3 | |
| 13 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 20.8% | 1.6 | 1.0 | 53.2 | 93.7 | |
| 12 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 25.3% | -4.4 | -0.8 | 53.8 | 105.7 | |
| 11 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 15.3% | 15.1 | 3.9 | 92.1 | 92.7 | |
| 11 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 11.9% | 5.1 | 1.6 | 62.9 | 99.9 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB55
AST32
STL4
BLK3
TOV15
FG43/97 (44.3%)
3P8/25 (32.0%)
FT7/8 (87.5%)
OREB13
TF13
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE98.4
ORTG102.6
Four Factors
eFG%48.5%
TOV%13.0%
OREB%25.5%
FTr0.082
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | 6 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 5.2% | 18.0 | 14.2 | 157.4 | 93.2 | |
| 32 | 34 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 14/24 (58.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 8 | 2 | 0 | 31 | 33.8% | 40.2 | 31.1 | 119.6 | 92.8 | |
| 32 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/18 (27.8%) | 2/9 (22.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 19.9% | 9.2 | 8.0 | 88.6 | 99.8 | |
| 28 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3/13 (23.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 20.2% | 4.0 | 3.7 | 68.9 | 100.9 | |
| 27 | 23 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11/20 (55.0%) | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 22 | 28.8% | 19.7 | 13.3 | 101.3 | 101.7 | |
| 17 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 18.7% | -16.6 | -6.4 | 27.7 | 105.8 | |
| 13 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 19.0% | 22.2 | 7.0 | 123.5 | 103.7 | |
| 11 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 16.1% | 10.8 | 3.1 | 82.2 | 90.7 | |
| 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.1% | 3.3 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 83.6 | |
| 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 13.3% | 38.1 | 4.6 | 264.2 | 100.2 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























