Platz3. West
SerieL2
Bilanz29–13
Letzte 107–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie WAS W1
Letzte 102–8
Bilanz9–10
SerieW1
Platz13. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von NOH
- L S7 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel NOH 121:124 WAS
REB60
AST31
STL7
BLK0
TOV7
FG47/110 (42.7%)
3P14/35 (40.0%)
FT13/18 (72.2%)
OREB16
TF16
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE104.6
ORTG115.7
Four Factors
eFG%49.1%
TOV%5.6%
OREB%24.2%
FTr0.164
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 35 | 22 | 21 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10/24 (41.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 8 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 25.3% | 24.9 | 21.5 | 103.6 | 109.4 | |
| 32 | 52 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19/36 (52.8%) | 11/23 (47.8%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 37 | 38.5% | 45.2 | 35.6 | 132.8 | 120.0 | |
| 29 | 12 | 1 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5/18 (27.8%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 19 | 21.5% | 14.9 | 11.2 | 99.7 | 115.0 | |
| 27 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 11.5% | 4.7 | 3.4 | 78.9 | 117.4 | |
| 26 | 6 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6.0% | 22.5 | 13.8 | 161.6 | 107.4 | |
| 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 19.5% | 15.9 | 6.0 | 98.3 | 109.3 | |
| 14 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 11.8% | 7.3 | 2.6 | 85.4 | 117.6 | |
| 10 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 23.1% | 9.5 | 2.7 | 83.4 | 119.8 | |
| 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7.3% | 7.3 | 1.6 | 118.1 | 119.6 | |
| 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10.3% | 24.7 | 3.7 | 159.3 | 118.5 | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 31.7% | 16.2 | 1.2 | 83.7 | 121.8 | |
| DNP |
REB62
AST24
STL4
BLK0
TOV12
FG51/106 (48.1%)
3P16/41 (39.0%)
FT6/7 (85.7%)
OREB12
TF12
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE104.7
ORTG118.4
Four Factors
eFG%55.7%
TOV%9.9%
OREB%21.4%
FTr0.066
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 36 | 26 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 12/21 (57.1%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 4 | 0 | 25 | 24.0% | 23.7 | 20.9 | 110.1 | 104.7 | |
| 36 | 58 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 21/40 (52.5%) | 11/20 (55.0%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 45 | 42.2% | 42.8 | 38.0 | 130.3 | 114.3 | |
| 28 | 26 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11/21 (52.4%) | 4/11 (36.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 24 | 29.2% | 25.6 | 17.8 | 117.8 | 114.0 | |
| 27 | 4 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/10 (20.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 13.9% | 1.6 | 1.4 | 63.3 | 110.0 | |
| 22 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6.2% | 11.1 | 5.8 | 142.5 | 112.6 | |
| 19 | 4 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5.4% | 30.1 | 13.1 | 191.4 | 105.7 | |
| 13 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7.9% | 0.1 | 0.3 | 59.2 | 117.8 | |
| 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9.3% | -8.9 | -2.1 | 0.0 | 119.8 | |
| 11 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.1% | -2.0 | -0.5 | 0.0 | 114.9 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 22.7% | -11.4 | -0.7 | 52.5 | 119.0 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























