Play-In · Game 4
Platz3. East
SerieW2
Bilanz8–2
Letzte 108–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHI W2
Letzte 108–2
Bilanz8–2
SerieL2
Platz2. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHI
- W S7 · Playoffs dieses Spiel CHI 109:107 ORL
- W S7 · Playoffs CHI 92:75 ORL
- L S7 · Playoffs CHI 76:95 ORL
- L S7 · Playoffs CHI 76:80 ORL
- W S7 · Reg. Season CHI 86:74 ORL
REB35
AST21
STL4
BLK2
TOV15
FG41/68 (60.3%)
3P4/17 (23.5%)
FT23/26 (88.5%)
OREB13
TF13
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE78.2
ORTG139.4
Four Factors
eFG%63.2%
TOV%15.9%
OREB%44.8%
FTr0.382
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 29 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 10/15 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 9/10 (90.0%) | 6 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 31.4% | 36.2 | 27.4 | 148.3 | 128.1 | |
| 31 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 8/13 (61.5%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 25.2% | 14.8 | 11.5 | 108.1 | 131.2 | |
| 29 | 10 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 10.5% | 18.4 | 12.4 | 147.9 | 129.2 | |
| 28 | 41 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 14/20 (70.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 11/12 (91.7%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 26 | 40.7% | 52.2 | 35.9 | 174.2 | 131.5 | |
| 27 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6.4% | -2.8 | -1.5 | 47.9 | 135.3 | |
| 16 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 19.0% | -2.1 | -0.4 | 60.1 | 129.5 | |
| 13 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 19.2% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 71.3 | 127.9 | |
| 12 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 4.8 | 1.3 | 212.6 | 132.3 | |
| 10 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.3% | 4.1 | 1.0 | 115.1 | 133.9 | |
| 7 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 18.6% | 36.6 | 6.1 | 201.4 | 132.8 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB24
AST29
STL9
BLK0
TOV7
FG46/82 (56.1%)
3P6/21 (28.6%)
FT9/10 (90.0%)
OREB8
TF8
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE82.0
ORTG130.5
Four Factors
eFG%59.8%
TOV%7.5%
OREB%26.7%
FTr0.122
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 38 | 40 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 18/31 (58.1%) | 4/13 (30.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 5 | 0 | 33 | 37.9% | 32.9 | 30.1 | 130.5 | 134.9 | |
| 37 | 27 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10/21 (47.6%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 7/7 (100.0%) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 24 | 28.4% | 19.1 | 17.9 | 122.6 | 133.6 | |
| 29 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 9.7% | 10.5 | 7.1 | 153.2 | 137.6 | |
| 28 | 10 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 6 | 0 | 12 | 18.7% | 12.0 | 8.3 | 117.2 | 141.4 | |
| 24 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7.3% | 9.0 | 4.9 | 83.6 | 120.7 | |
| 19 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 18.4% | 25.2 | 11.4 | 155.2 | 137.5 | |
| 13 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 16.4% | 21.4 | 6.7 | 134.6 | 133.2 | |
| 12 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3.6% | 5.6 | 1.5 | 200.0 | 135.2 | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 17.9 | 1.6 | 213.0 | 105.5 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























